Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ / ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 65/2018፣ 66/2018፣67/2018፣67/2018፣68/2018፣69/2018 70/2018 71/2018 እና 72/2018 የጨረታ
በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e292d776-ef0c-4a9b-b657-231ecdd93702/open Invitation to Bid “Lot-55 Total station” Procurement Reference No: AKU-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Aksum University፡ Procurement of Total Station
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/82928d83-0ca2-4f7e-ab7e-a34c556cb3cc/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: FSCoE-NCB-G-0048-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1a32a770-fc9f-4142-a629-5a6790dcf8cf/open Reference Number: MineIDI-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MIDI/004/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Mining Industry Development Institute Procurement of Electronics009
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ደረጃዉን የጠበቀ የቡክሌት እና ብሮሽር ህትመት ግዥ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ddfaea20-dfaf-4e73-a1e4-7369750dc8f3/open Lot Information
Federal High Court፡ ለዳኞች እና ለችሎት አዳራሽ የመጋረጃ እና የካባ መስቀያ ግዥ 2018
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1fe41d51-b735-4b88-ac0c-0c744f2ec8cd/open Lot Information
Dashen Breweries S.C. Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced Interior Design Firms to Submit an Expression of Interest (EOI) for Providing Full Interior Design Services and Project Supervision for Their New Head Office Building in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI)Dashen Breweries S.C.Tender Reference: DBSC/SEB/003/26 Dashen Breweries S.C. hereby invites qualified and experienced
የልደታ ብርሃን የጋራ መኖሪያ የኅ/ስ/ማህበር ማህበሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸውን ህንፃዎች መንግስት ባወጣው የCCTV ካሜራ ስርዓት መግጠም እና መጫን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የልደታ ብርሃን የጋራ መኖሪያ የኅ/ስ/ማህበር ማህበሩ የሚያስተዳድራቸውን ህንፃዎች መንግስት ባወጣው የCCTV ካሜራ ስርዓት
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Pneumatic Roller With Filed Kits of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a6f95575-a6fc-45c5-a0a6-b757cad6c455/open
የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ የገንዘብ ቁጠባ እና ብድር ሀ/የተ/የህ/ስ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ዳግማዊት ሙሉጌታ
ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ኦሮሚያ ለመጠባበቂያነት የሚውል ጥራቱ የተጠበቀ 1ኛ ደረጃ 48 ሺህ ኩንታል በቆሎ እና 60 ሺህ የስንዴ ክምችት አዳማ ከተማ መጋዘን ላይ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የመጠባበቂያ እህል ለመግዛት የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2018 ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ኦሮሚያ ለመጠባበቂያነት
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አበበች አማረ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወርቅነህ አማረ መካከል
የደቡብ ወሎ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የቤትና ቦታ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአፈ/ከሳሽ የደሴ መምህራን ኮሌጅ እና የአፈ/ተከሳሾች– 1-እዩአል አሰፋ 2- ወ/ሮ ወርቁሃ ተካ 3-