Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AAPC NCB 007/2018 ዓ/ም የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት የሚፈልግ ሎት የጨረታ ዓይነት የናሙና መለያ
የአዲስ አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ffc2b53-dd06-417b-bd63-f428a9c934e4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0113-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር ፣ ክብ ማህተም እና የስም ቲተር የህትመት አገልግሎት የአንድ አመት የማዕቀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67162fa5-49fd-4c4e-a413-39751ac8e382/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0042-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የአልጋ
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል የአልጋ ችቡድ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አበበች ደንበሌ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አዳነች ደንበል መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/90535 በ20/11/2015 ዓ.ም
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Yellow Split Peas to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Yellow Split Peas (YSP) TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.02.2026 Catholic Relief
Gift Real Estate PLC Seeks Pre-qualification for Structural Concrete Works (Grade 1 Contractors) and Specialized Finishing Works for a 4,500-unit Residential Project at LaGare, Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Expression of Interest (EOI) for Concrete Works and Specialized Finishing. Gift Real Estate PLC, in partnership
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac692811-65b4-4599-b982-206050d3ba49/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Car Spare Part at Hawassa
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/48549751-fbf2-4ed1-8a41-f7f878005e15/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97d39857-962e-4ce7-b6f6-c403bb18e82c/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of እርሳስ/Stationery
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f090872-d85a-4c29-a067-5be15d09a320/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f423615a-976a-4245-a3a6-1c7aa977ee64/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information