Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ ከፕላን ኢንተርናሽናል ኢትዮጵያ ጋር በአጋርነት የሚሰራ መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ግብረ ሰናይ ድርጅት ሲሆን በበጀት ዓመቱ እቅድ መሰረት
ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ የውሃ ጉድጓድ ማስቆፈር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሣሽ ፀደይ ባንክ (የቀድሞው አብቁተ አረርቲ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት) እና በአፈ/ተከሣሾች እነ በላቸው አንዱአለምና ጓደኞቻቸው የታክሲ አገልግሎት ህብረት ሽርክና ማህበር (11ሰዎች) መካከል
የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ባጃጆች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID (RIFB) Procurement Reference Number: ET-OROMIA DARIMU.- FSRP-517265-CW-RFB/25 Project Category: Construction of Small-Seale Irrigation Projects Darimu Woreda Agriculture and Land Office intends to apply
Darimu Woreda Agriculture and Land Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Rehabilitation and Expansion of a Small-scale Irrigation Project in Wachale Kebele, Darimu Woreda, Ilu Aba Bor Zone, Oromia Region.
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም፡-
የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0028/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ
HELVETAS Swiss Interoperation Would Like to Procure Tents/mobile Shop
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply & delivery of Tents/Mobile shop for Sunday Market to Job
ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 79/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ.97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61a0cbea-9f62-45ba-8669-b55649898b24/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11ec5f11-a292-4d6d-b5d2-30d3fbb53c9d/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d0706f0-e1f5-4d85-9a67-b2ce2d582fb5/open Lot Information
ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ መጋዘን እና የተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ወጋገን 038/2018 ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Potential Bidders to Participate in Supplying GYM Machine Spare Parts
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION to Local Competitive BidBid No.16/2026/2027 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested and potential
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is Inviting Bids for the Supply of Education Equipment, Including Exercise Books, Pens, Pencils, and Sharpeners, to Support Humanitarian Interventions in Diga, Kiramu, and Guto Gida Woredas of the East Wollega Zone in the Oromia Region
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID BID# FIDO/0030/2026 Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is implementing launched a new humanitarian