Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e292d776-ef0c-4a9b-b657-231ecdd93702/open Invitation to Bid “Lot-55 Total station” Procurement Reference No: AKU-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Aksum University፡ Procurement of Total Station
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/82928d83-0ca2-4f7e-ab7e-a34c556cb3cc/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: FSCoE-NCB-G-0048-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1a32a770-fc9f-4142-a629-5a6790dcf8cf/open Reference Number: MineIDI-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MIDI/004/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Mining Industry Development Institute Procurement of Electronics009
Dire Gazetta (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥርድ/ዳ/ድ/ጮ/ሆ/07/18 በድሬዳዋ አስተዳ ደር የድል ጮራ ለሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን እቃዎች የእስፖንጅ ፍራሽ እና
በድሬዳዋ አስተዳ ደር የድል ጮራ ለሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የእስፖንጅ ፍራሽ እና ቤርጋሞድ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛትና ለማስራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለኩዩ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል አላቂ
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረትቶች
FH Ethiopia (FHE) Invites All Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Multimedia Production and Documentation Services
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) National Tender Notice Procurement of Multimedia Production and Documentation FH Ethiopia (FHE) is a non-governmental organization
Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C. Invite Interested and Eligible Suppliers to Register on the Bank’s SAP Ariba System for Participation in the National Competitive Bidding for the Purchase of the Different Materials/items
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Cooperative Bank of Oromia S.C. invite interested and eligible suppliers to register on
ናሽናል ሲሚንቶ አ.ማ. ደብተር፣ ብዕር፣ እርሳስ እና የተማሪ ቦርሳ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ናሽናል ሲሚንቶ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘረውን ደብተር ብዕር፣ እርሳስ እና የተማሪ ቦርሳ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ
Edukans Foundation Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER: SUPPLY OF MATERIALS Edukans Foundation is an international NGO that is based in
አማራ ልማት ማህበር (አልማ) የኤሌክትሪክ መኪናዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የኤሌትሪክ መኪና ግዥ የወጣ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አማራ ልማት ማህበር /አልማ/ የክልሉን ህዝብና ልማት ደጋፊዎችን በዘላቂነት
Hibret Bank Would Like to Invite Interested & Eligible Venders to Bid for the Promotional Items & Campaign Speaker Power (Montarbo Speaker)
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders
SNV Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Solar Water Pumps
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) AdvertisementInvitation for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Strategic Partnership in the Development of the SWP Business