Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No:
Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df4e365d-1856-4254-befe-ffba0e8b014d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0130-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ
Madda Walabu University: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ Ultrasound Machine Spare Part Maintenance በድጋሜ 2018
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው
Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b09b5526-1865-4609-8f53-c7153487bbd0/open Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0079-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: LDI-NBCBID-2018/002/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement Of Printing Products /የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዏቸ /002/ 2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን Hp Laptop ብዛት 21 በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን hp Laptop ብዛት 21 በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ተጫራቾች
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ
Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors to Submit Bids for the Construction of a Women, Girls Safe Space and Child-friendly Corner of a Multisectoral Hub in the Ura Settlement, Benishangul Gumuz.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation For tender Bid Announcement No.MCMDO-13/2026 Mothers and Children Multi-sectoral Development Organization (MCMDO) is an indigenous,
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዲስ አበባ ከተማ፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ፣ በወረዳ 7 ሰንጋ ተራ አካባቢ አዲስ ባስገነባው የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ሕንፃ ዘጠነኛ /9ኛ/ ወለልን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት እንዲውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ሕ/006/2018 ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዲስ አበባ ከተማ፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ፣ በወረዳ 7 ሰንጋ
እሸት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. 11 (አሥራ አንድ) ሞተር ሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ እሸት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ 11 (አሥራ አንድ) ሞተርሳይክሎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: በዚህ መሠረት፡–
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e0a6e40-cbcd-4847-b30b-48153906483a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Tyres
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a23fb92-3122-4c7b-b073-3caed467c317/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cab093b-bde2-4a16-bfbf-4d215771148e/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Machinery
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56b1dc04-7bce-462c-b029-e3c0cfe6e2e1/open Lot Information