Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤል
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ 59A
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0062-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot- 72 ድጋሜ
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of USB Wi-Fi Adapter
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cf5332b-431e-47f9-a325-7f9c100f8466/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4eee8703-541e-4a1d-ab94-91b7f609569a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/212a8425-a864-43e2-8aa3-b4d1b04f2cb9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18170f3e-56cd-402c-a608-57c1678a5ddb/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c66c9f3c-c551-492e-911d-20d2b142fda5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Blood and Tissue Bank Service: Procurement of Transportation and Logistics Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39daafec-a27a-41e0-a998-1428ad0f8f87/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/562aed42-a6f1-4251-a8e0-e944586cad5a/open Lot Information
ተስፋ ለሕፃናት ድርጅት ያገለገሉ ልዩ ልዩ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎችንና ለመለዋወጫ የሚያገለግል አንድ ሞተር ሳይክል ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) ያገለገሉ የቢሮ መገልገያ ዕቃዎች የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ለሕፃናት ድርጅት በኢትዮጵያ ሲቪል ማኅበረሰብ ድርጅቶች ባለሥልጣን አዋጅ
Ethio-Engineering Group Ethiopia Plastic Industry Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Plastic Raw Materials, Including PVC Resin, HDPE (Pipe/Extrusion and Injection Grade), LDPE (Medium and Light Duty), Polypropylene (PP), and Stabilizers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER NO. EPI/SCM/01/2026 Ethio-Engineering Group Ethiopia Plastic Industry invites all interested bidders to