Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ ከፕላን ኢንተርናሽናል ኢትዮጵያ ጋር በአጋርነት የሚሰራ መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ግብረ ሰናይ ድርጅት ሲሆን በበጀት ዓመቱ እቅድ መሰረት
ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ የውሃ ጉድጓድ ማስቆፈር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሣሽ ፀደይ ባንክ (የቀድሞው አብቁተ አረርቲ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት) እና በአፈ/ተከሣሾች እነ በላቸው አንዱአለምና ጓደኞቻቸው የታክሲ አገልግሎት ህብረት ሽርክና ማህበር (11ሰዎች) መካከል
የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ባጃጆች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID (RIFB) Procurement Reference Number: ET-OROMIA DARIMU.- FSRP-517265-CW-RFB/25 Project Category: Construction of Small-Seale Irrigation Projects Darimu Woreda Agriculture and Land Office intends to apply
Darimu Woreda Agriculture and Land Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Rehabilitation and Expansion of a Small-scale Irrigation Project in Wachale Kebele, Darimu Woreda, Ilu Aba Bor Zone, Oromia Region.
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም፡-
የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Gift Real Estate PLC Seeks Pre-qualification for Structural Concrete Works (Grade 1 Contractors) and Specialized Finishing Works for a 4,500-unit Residential Project at LaGare, Addis Ababa.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Expression of Interest (EOI) for Concrete Works and Specialized Finishing. Gift Real Estate PLC, in partnership
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac692811-65b4-4599-b982-206050d3ba49/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Car Spare Part at Hawassa
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/48549751-fbf2-4ed1-8a41-f7f878005e15/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97d39857-962e-4ce7-b6f6-c403bb18e82c/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of እርሳስ/Stationery
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f090872-d85a-4c29-a067-5be15d09a320/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f423615a-976a-4245-a3a6-1c7aa977ee64/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Refreshment Goods at Hawassa
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2df6f401-c215-4349-af78-2884b2d06aa4/open Lot Information