Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ ከፕላን ኢንተርናሽናል ኢትዮጵያ ጋር በአጋርነት የሚሰራ መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ግብረ ሰናይ ድርጅት ሲሆን በበጀት ዓመቱ እቅድ መሰረት
ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ የውሃ ጉድጓድ ማስቆፈር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሣሽ ፀደይ ባንክ (የቀድሞው አብቁተ አረርቲ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት) እና በአፈ/ተከሣሾች እነ በላቸው አንዱአለምና ጓደኞቻቸው የታክሲ አገልግሎት ህብረት ሽርክና ማህበር (11ሰዎች) መካከል
የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ባጃጆች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID (RIFB) Procurement Reference Number: ET-OROMIA DARIMU.- FSRP-517265-CW-RFB/25 Project Category: Construction of Small-Seale Irrigation Projects Darimu Woreda Agriculture and Land Office intends to apply
Darimu Woreda Agriculture and Land Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Rehabilitation and Expansion of a Small-scale Irrigation Project in Wachale Kebele, Darimu Woreda, Ilu Aba Bor Zone, Oromia Region.
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም፡-
የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of የፅህፈት መሳሪያ ዕቃ ግዥ/አቤት/
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5925d0a5-b828-47b9-95af-6f9ce8dfeb3b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Purchase OF HDMI Cable For TV 5 Meter
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50803658-4e52-460c-8cd7-dcfef8ac8f48/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ የቴሌቪዥን ማስቀመጫ(ቲቪ ሰታንድ) እና የሻይ ቡና ጠረጴዛ (ኮፊ ቴብል) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90b1b7a9-9fab-4165-bdfe-8fd1e4ca3f1a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport Procurement of ሳተር ጨርቅ 5ቀለም ለኦሎምፕል ዓርማ የሚሆን (ብሉ፡ባላክ፡ሬድ፡የለው፡ግሪን)በጥቅል 10//^^~
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aef03c35-e510-49d2-86de-aaed3c5c4355/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College Procurement of Photo Copy Machine Sharp Mx-M5050 Developer
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/886b1137-033f-45da-855c-d24d0508e33f/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Carpet
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f045aed8-7a01-4379-8ac9-df72abdb2975/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Electric Cable 3*2.5
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bb30b5b-7665-4319-b6b2-99fe1b022b0e/open Lot Information
የባህል እና ስፖርት ሚኒስቴር ለመስክ የሚሆን የቆዳ ቦርሳ (ሻንጣ ትልቅ) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/26e27545-28d9-471c-91f4-a3b01fa48674/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority Procurement of Air Cleaner Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/7f073d62-5582-4eb1-b0e8-a8c6c19bea8a/open Invitation to