Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/850a17fc-beba-4fd7-b376-a5ef9de4f67a/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0101-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCIB/NCB/G/0030/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Desktop Computer Core I7

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ12/07/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም በጨረታው መሳተፍ

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በ09/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ በኦከሸን ኢትዮጵያ(auction ethiopia) መተግበሪያ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በ09/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ በኦክሽን ኢትዮጵያ(auction Ethiopia) መተግበሪያ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re-Bid) Procurement Ref. no: LDSC-10/2018 Lihiket Design And Supervision Corporation invite all Interested And Eligible Bidders and qualified service providers of training

Lihiket Design and Supervision Corporation Invite All Interested and Eligible Bidders and Qualified Service Providers of Training Company’s or Work as a Freelancers for the Procurement of Different Training Services.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Procurement of Refreshment

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74601bd4-59c3-4e0b-8cc8-e83db2991ceb/open Lot Information

Ministry of Agriculture :First Aid/የመጀመሪያ ህክምና እርዳት መስጫ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/70ea402c-e586-4f61-bcff-099b63f5a05c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Technology Authority: Procurement of Food Suppliers 2018/97/2

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50b9a0d0-68d0-44ea-84db-1e8944a7f94a/open Lot Information

The Federal Justice and Law Institute :Lot-47 Purchase of Stiashanary Item 2018-01

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/06313783-10e8-44df-904e-1de5d8296dbe/open Lot Information

Animal Health Institute Lot 073 Procurement Of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/499c8efd-9eb0-4e2d-932b-aa9e5d97499c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission :የቆሻሻ ማሰወገጃ ማዳበሪያ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f64e04e-d4df-4fd0-b725-26bc44eb5a31/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: POWDER MILK /1ቁጥር /POWDER MILK /2ቁጥር /

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0a28ff6b-4614-4e7c-9f8d-d963a9b9d381/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Lot 08 Procurement of ቁጥር መለጠፊያ ( ፊልም )

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39967117-cdf4-4b95-b9e3-e8bdbfe0fea3/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ ለአ/ዩ/ሪ/ሆስፒታል የክራዮጀኒክ ኦክስጂን ጋዝ ማምረቻ ማሽን ጥገና/እድሳት/ ቁ3

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d168fed-d05f-4175-8c07-6409b57a8d0e/open Lot Information