Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Dire Gazetta (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥርድ/ዳ/ድ/ጮ/ሆ/07/18 በድሬዳዋ አስተዳ ደር የድል ጮራ ለሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን እቃዎች የእስፖንጅ ፍራሽ እና
በድሬዳዋ አስተዳ ደር የድል ጮራ ለሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የእስፖንጅ ፍራሽ እና ቤርጋሞድ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65193b06-9109-49cd-9751-fa03050479b7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0781-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: LOT 41 የሐዋሳ
Ethiopian Customs Commission :LOT 41 የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የእሳት ማጥፊያ ፓውደር እና ፎም ለማስሞላት የአገልግሎት ግዥ በድጋሚ የወጣ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7b8f2fc6-7ada-4bdb-981e-0038fad2180a/open Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AKU/PE/NCB3/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Aksum University : Network Maintenance Equipment’s
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/850a17fc-beba-4fd7-b376-a5ef9de4f67a/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0101-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCIB/NCB/G/0030/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Desktop Computer Core I7
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/edf49e7c-0306-4078-8d54-8f9bdd61646a/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/967fdb5d-fb4e-4460-a519-c413859f7635/open Lot Information
ሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ቁጥር HBSC/01/02432/26ሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ አ.ማ. የጨረታ ቁጥር GEEQUIPMENITOOLS/01/0001/26የጨረታ ማስታወቂያሐበሻ ቢራ ፋብሪካ አክስዮን Lot 1. TRUCK WASHE
Tsehay Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible Bickters for the Provision of Supply and Installation of Counter and Back-office Furniture’s
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No. TB/005/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like to invite sealed
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረት በግልጽ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ግዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከተውን
መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት የብረታ ብረት ምርት ውጤቶች (Angle Lron, SHS, CHS-Etc) እና በልክ ሲሚንቶ ከነትራንስፖርት አቅርቦት (Bulk Cement With Transport Supply) ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያግልጽ ጨረታ DCMME 25/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ
TechnoServe Ethiopia Invites Expressions of Interest from Qualified, Legally Licensed Auctioneering Firms or Asset Disposal/sell Agents to Manage and Execute a Competitive Public Auction for Six (6) Used Toyota Hilux Double Cab Vehicles
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Request For Expression of Interest Auctioneering / Asset Disposal Services for Vehicles Issuing Organization: TechnoServe Ethiopia
የሆንቆሎ ዋቤ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት አላቂና ቋሚ የቢሮ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎችን፣ የጽዳት እቃዎችን፣ የሰራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ እና የመኪና ጎማዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሆንቆሎ ዋቤ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ለሚገኙ ጽ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ
የቦታ ስፋት 72 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ጂ+2 እና የቦታ ስፋት 43 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ጂ+2 የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፋንታዬ ዘለቀ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ጌታሁን መኮንን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ