Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ / ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 65/2018፣ 66/2018፣67/2018፣67/2018፣68/2018፣69/2018 70/2018 71/2018 እና 72/2018 የጨረታ

በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e292d776-ef0c-4a9b-b657-231ecdd93702/open Invitation to Bid “Lot-55 Total station” Procurement Reference No: AKU-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Aksum University፡ Procurement of Total Station

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/82928d83-0ca2-4f7e-ab7e-a34c556cb3cc/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: FSCoE-NCB-G-0048-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1a32a770-fc9f-4142-a629-5a6790dcf8cf/open Reference Number: MineIDI-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MIDI/004/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Mining Industry Development Institute Procurement of Electronics009

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Agriculture :First Aid/የመጀመሪያ ህክምና እርዳት መስጫ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/70ea402c-e586-4f61-bcff-099b63f5a05c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Technology Authority: Procurement of Food Suppliers 2018/97/2

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50b9a0d0-68d0-44ea-84db-1e8944a7f94a/open Lot Information

The Federal Justice and Law Institute :Lot-47 Purchase of Stiashanary Item 2018-01

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/06313783-10e8-44df-904e-1de5d8296dbe/open Lot Information

Animal Health Institute Lot 073 Procurement Of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/499c8efd-9eb0-4e2d-932b-aa9e5d97499c/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission :የቆሻሻ ማሰወገጃ ማዳበሪያ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f64e04e-d4df-4fd0-b725-26bc44eb5a31/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: POWDER MILK /1ቁጥር /POWDER MILK /2ቁጥር /

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0a28ff6b-4614-4e7c-9f8d-d963a9b9d381/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Lot 08 Procurement of ቁጥር መለጠፊያ ( ፊልም )

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/39967117-cdf4-4b95-b9e3-e8bdbfe0fea3/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ ለአ/ዩ/ሪ/ሆስፒታል የክራዮጀኒክ ኦክስጂን ጋዝ ማምረቻ ማሽን ጥገና/እድሳት/ ቁ3

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d168fed-d05f-4175-8c07-6409b57a8d0e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: ደረጃዉን የጠበቀ የቡክሌት እና ብሮሽር ህትመት ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ddfaea20-dfaf-4e73-a1e4-7369750dc8f3/open Lot Information