Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 43/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሃራጅ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ae95c0c5-ce71-4f6f-a504-8a4b35626e61/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0451-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-NC-0005-2018-BID-Open Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የድሬዳዋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በድጋሚ ያወጣው የክሬን፣ የኤክስካቫተር፣ የፎረክሊፍት፣ የካቶ ክሬን፣የጭነት፣ የሰራተኛ ሰርቪስ እና የቦቴ ውሃ የሚያቀርቡ ተሽከርካሪዎች ኪራይ ግዥ

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) LOCAL COMPETITIVE BID INVITATION (RE-BID) Bid Ref No. 14/2025/26 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and eligible bidders to procure CCTV System which are

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of a CCTV System for its Branches.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website: https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/841c9bed-abd2-4acd-bb96-020d041245d8/open

Zemen Bank S.C. Invites International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Implementation Services to Upgrade its Oracle Financial Service Analytical Application Anti Money Laundering (OFSAA AML) Solution to Version 8.1 or the Latest Available Version.

National Insurance Company of Ethiopia S.C. (NICE) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Purchasing of Stationery, Printing Services, Sanitaries, Office Machines, Furniture, Cars, and Car Accessories.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR STATIONERY, PRINTING SERVICE, SANITARIES, OFFICE MACHINES, FURNITURE, CARS AND CAR ACCESSORIES PURCHASING

The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia (FHFE), an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Smartphones that Meet Minimum Technical Specifications for Project Implementation.

የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ይዞታዎችና ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቅያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ  ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ኃላፊነት መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን

ኢትዮ ላይፍ ኤንድ ጀነራል ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ቅሪቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ላይፍ ኤንድ ጀነራል ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሸከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ የተሽከርካሪ

World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Capacity Building Training of its MEAL (Monitoring, Evaluation, Accountability, and Learning) Staff.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENTPROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVIE/SCM/00169/26 Invitation to Bid for Provision of Consultancy service for Provision of

የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Training Institute is Inviting Eligible Consulting Firms or Multidisciplinary Teams to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Revision of the First Aid Training of Trainers (TOT) Curriculum and Manual.