Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/77ad28af-35e1-4d96-90bd-1e3b377f41c2/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel service for different towns Procurement Reference
Oromia Health Bureau: Procurement of Hotel Service for Different Towns
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ኢሎአ/08/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቶምቦላ ሎተሪ ዕጣ ሽልማት አገልግሎት የሚውል በኤሌክትሪክና በነዳጅ የሚሠራ ባለ
የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በኤሌክትሪክና በነዳጅ የሚሠራ ባለ ሰባት መቀመጫ ሃይብሪድ መኪና በግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ውድድር ከአስመጪ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Feb 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቤ/ል/ኮ ግ/ጨ//009/2018 ዓ.ም. ሎት 1- ለግቢ ማስዋቢያ የሚያገለግሉ ዕፅዋት አትክልቶች እና ተዛማች
የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና አገልግሎቶችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የውጭ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ልማት ማህበር (ሀልማ) የ2016 በጀት ዓመት የማኅበሩን ሒሳብ በታወቀለት/በተመሠከረለት የኦዲት ሥራ ድርጅት ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም የታደሰ የኦዲት
የሀድያ ልማት ማህበር (ሀልማ) የ2016 በጀት ዓመት የማኅበሩን ሒሳብ በታወቀለት/ በተመሠከረለት የኦዲት ሥራ ድርጅት ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Has Intended to Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary & Janitor Materials
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-031/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to
በምስራቅ ጎጃም ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የተሽከርካሪ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አፈ/ከሳሽ፡– አቶ በእጁ አዘዘ አፈ/ተከሳሽ የኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር መካከል ስላለው የአፈፃፀም ክስ ክርክር
Nib International Bank Invited for the Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date It is to be recalled that
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Experienced Bidders for the Supply of Heavy-duty Foldable Canopy Tent
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref No. NIB/79/2025/26(Re-Bid) Nib International Bank would
አምባሰል የንግድ ሥራዎች ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና የአደጋ መከላከያዎችን ከአቅራቢዎች በማጫረት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የደንብ ልብስ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን አምባሰል የንግድ ሥራዎች ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና የአደጋ
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurements of Different Goods & Services
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services
EL-HADAR ENGINEERING Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of Enterprise ERP & Digital PMO Platforms (Primavera Pa/PMIS) for Infrastructure, Construction & Enterprise Support
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) EL-HADAR ENGINEERING OPEN BID INVITATION (INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING) Procurement of Enterprise ERP & Digital PMO Platforms
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Potential Bidders Participate to Supply the Under Listed AC (Air Conditioning Unit) Spare Parts
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA INVITATION to Local Competitive Bid Bid No. 03/2026/27 1. Commercial Bank of
Sandford International School Hereby Invites Interested Bidders to Submit Bid Proposals for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of the Different Materials for Educational Purposes
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for Open Bid “Sandford International School hereby invites interested bidders to submit bid proposals for