Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 13-2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽሕና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በሕገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7d04d2dd-ef00-4a5c-a9d0-1ad2782aa18d/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-G-0034-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/G/005 -2018 Procurement Information Procurement
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ወሂብ ኢድሪስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሙኒር አብዱሰላም መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/13206 በ28/11/2017
ድጋሚ የወጣ የፋብሪካ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) ለሦስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ ከፕላን ኢንተርናሽናል ኢትዮጵያ ጋር በአጋርነት የሚሰራ መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ግብረ ሰናይ ድርጅት ሲሆን በበጀት ዓመቱ እቅድ መሰረት
ሪች ዘ ኒዲ ኢትዮጵያ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ የውሃ ጉድጓድ ማስቆፈር ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Railways Corporation Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Machinery Rental (Excavator, Loader, Dozer and Single Drum Roller)
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY RENTAL (EXCAVATOR, LOADER, DOZER AND SINGLE DRUM ROLLER) in
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Interested, Qualified, Technically Competent and Eligible Local Vendors to Submit Their Interest for Prequalification for the Period 2026-2029 Under the Listed Categories of Goods and Services
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) SUPPLIER PREQUALIFICATION NOTICE 2026-2029 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS), founded on 8th July 1935, is
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate in the Tender for the Procurement of an Excavation Protection (Shoring) System and Excavation Works
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Local Competitive Bid Invitation Bid Ref No. 01/2026/27 Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d60696d-55d9-4420-b861-5c1e0ed14f6a/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c680455-1cc5-429b-b578-944edc7d5b02/open Lot Information
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation For the Supply of Complete Bakery Machine Set with All Accessories for UP-WOMEN NCE Project
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply of Complete Bakery Machine Set with all accessories for UP-WOMEN
መልካ-ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን መልካ–ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም ህጋዊ ተጫራቾ የሆናችሁ የታደሰ
ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዴቨሎፕመንት ኢኒሼቲቭ የውሃ ፓምፕ ማድረጊያ የሶላር ሲስተም አቅርቦት፣ መጓጓዝ፣ ተከላ፣ ሙከራ (Testing and Commissioning) እና ለአገልግሎት ዝግጁ አድርጎ የማስረከብ ሥራ በክፍት ጨረታ (Open National Competitive Bidding) ለማስፈጸም ስለሚፈልግ፣ በዚህ ዘርፍ ብቁና ተሞክሮ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች ይጋብዛል።
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዴቨሎፕመንት ኢኒሼቲቭ (HUNDEE) በDutch Relief Alliance (DRA) የፋይናንስ ድጋፍና ከCordaid ጋር
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash