Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) RE-BID FOR INVITATION Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in cooperation with COOPI, invites all interested and eligible bidders to participate in the tender for the

Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in Cooperation with COOPI, Invites Bids for the Supply of Sawyer Filters for IDPs, Returnees, and Host Communities in Afambo, Chifra, and Telalak Woredas, Afar Region.

Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) DASHEN  BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different kinds of items as per

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Kinds of Items

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026), Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/IT/11/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. Invites technically competent and commercially competitive

Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Supply and Implementation of a Web Application & API Protection (WAAP) Solution (Lot-1) and the Renewal of a Darktrace Detect/network License (Lot-2).

Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Title-Small Works Contract-Civil Works, Pipes & Fitting National Competitive Bidding (NCB) (Re Bid} 1. Silte zone has allocate funds towards

The Siltie Zone Water Mine & Energy Department Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the Bilalo Small Works Contract – Civil Work and Pipes & Fitting Supply and Installation Project in Misrak Azernet Woreda, Central Ethiopia Region.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ የ2019 ዓ.ም የአክሲዮኑን ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር አወዳድሮ ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኬር ኸዥ አጠቃላይ ንግድ አ/ማ የ2019 ዓ.ም የአክሲዮኑን ሂሳብ

የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት አፍሪካ ሴክስ ኢትዮጵያ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ጥበብ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማ መካከል ስላለው

Waajjira Maallaqaa Bu/Mag/Boqojjii Uffata  Seeraa, Meeshaalee Hojii Hejjettoota  Mootummaa Uffataa Ispoortii, Meeshaalee Ispoortii Fi Meeshaa Baruuf Barsiisummaa Koleejo P/T Mala Bittaa Caalbaasii Ifaa Biyyaalessaatiin Dhiyeessitoota Waldorgomsiisee Bittaa Raawwachuu Barbaada.

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Seeks Interested and Qualified Vendors to Supply Spare Parts to Reinstate the Electrical Systems of Africa Hall Building.

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Invite Qualified Category-1 RC/GC Consultants for Detail Investigation, Engineering Design, Construction Supervision and Contract Administration Service for Runway Pavement Irregularities at Jinka Airport (BCO)

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Has Intended to Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Tyre for Vehicles and Machineries

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDINVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-033/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite

Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Qumbii Bara 2019 Keessa Waajjiraalee Isa Jala Jiraniif Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Meeshaale Isteshinarii Adda Addaa, Uffataalee Seeraa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbii Adda Addaa, Meeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Elektironiksii, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Motor-saaykilaa Fi Goommaawwan Koonkolaataa Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/

ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብርካ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OT/15/2018 ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብርካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ