Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) RE-BID FOR INVITATION Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in cooperation with COOPI, invites all interested and eligible bidders to participate in the tender for the
Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in Cooperation with COOPI, Invites Bids for the Supply of Sawyer Filters for IDPs, Returnees, and Host Communities in Afambo, Chifra, and Telalak Woredas, Afar Region.
Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different kinds of items as per
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Kinds of Items
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026), Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/IT/11/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. Invites technically competent and commercially competitive
Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Supply and Implementation of a Web Application & API Protection (WAAP) Solution (Lot-1) and the Renewal of a Darktrace Detect/network License (Lot-2).
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Title-Small Works Contract-Civil Works, Pipes & Fitting National Competitive Bidding (NCB) (Re Bid} 1. Silte zone has allocate funds towards
The Siltie Zone Water Mine & Energy Department Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the Bilalo Small Works Contract – Civil Work and Pipes & Fitting Supply and Installation Project in Misrak Azernet Woreda, Central Ethiopia Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጂስቲክስ ባለስልጣን በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውስጥ የድሬዳዋ የጭነት ተሽከርካሪ ማቆሚያ ተርሚናል ኮንስትራክሽን ፕሮጀክት (የG+4 ዋና ህንፃ፣ G+0 የፖሊስ ጣቢያ ህንፃ፣ G+1 ክሊኒክ ህንፃ እና ዘመናዊ ጋራዥ ከነ ላቫጆው የሱቅ ቢሮዎች እና ደረጃውን የጠበቀ 2 ነዳጅ ማደያ የግንባታ ስራ ተቋራጮችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ድ/ዳ/አስ/ት/ሎ/ባ 0008/2018 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጂስቲክስ ባለስልጣን በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ውስጥ የድሬዳዋ
Ethiopian Investment Commission፡ Procurement of Desktop Computer Core I7
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5cd13ad5-96a0-437b-a1ed-4e4237acf9f6/open
በሰሜን ጎጃም ዞን የዱርቤቴ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የኤሌክትሮ መካኒካል እቃዎች እንዲሁም የትልልቅ መስመሮች የውሃ መገጣጠሚያ እና ሄንስንግ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሰሜን ጎጃም ዞን የዱርቤቴ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለዱርቤቴ ከተማ
የአብክመ ገንዘብ ቢሮ ተሽከርካሪዎች ላይ የሚገጠም GPS በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ግጨ 03/2018 የአብክመ ገንዘብ ቢሮ ተሸከርካሪዎች ላይ የሚገጠም GPS በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ
Wollega University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Machinery
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5b8c82b9-5bf7-4b55-a17b-67107a671fcb/open Invitation to
Amref Health Africa Ethiopia Office Invites Bids for the Provision of Market-oriented Digital Skills Training, Internship Placement, and Employment Linkage for Youth in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Mar 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/11/03/2026-008 PROVISION OF MARKET-ORIENTED DIGITAL SKILLS TRAINING, INTERNSHIP PLACEMENT, AND EMPLOYMENT LINKAGE
Livestock Development Institute Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bffba9f5-3fd6-4328-9fad-b3aae0f75a23/open Invitation to
የወረታ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት ጽ/ቤት የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Bekur (Mar 09, 2026) የሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የወረታ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት ጽ/ቤት የከተማ ቦታ ስለመያዝ በደነገገው አዋጅ 72/2004
Mekelle University: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9f3775e5-fd92-483d-8588-4f0af54a7c0b/open Invitation to