Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) TENDER NO. RE-BID-OBOA/NCB/CREW/02/2018 Oromia Bureau of Agriculture invites National Competitive Bidding (NCB) from eligible and qualified bidders to bid for the

Oromia Bureau of Agriculture Invites National Competitive Bidding (NCB) from Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Bid for the Supply of Lime Stone Powder

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Wegagen Bank Notice for amendment for Re-Bid No. WB/PSM/011/26 for closing & opening date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot

Wegagen Bank: Notice for Amendment for Closing & Opening Date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot 2).

Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 016/2018 የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የጅምር እሣት ማጥፊያ (Fire Extinguisher) ፍተሻ ለማስደረግ እና ለማስሞላት አገልግሎት ሰጪ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ

የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የጅምር እሣት ማጥፊያ (Fire Extinguisher) ፍተሻ ለማስደረግ እና ለማስሞላት አገልግሎት ሰጪ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት (ኮንዶሚኒየም) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Furniture

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad4cb050-54d3-42ac-99f6-b9467fe49f1c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: 02/Procurement of Car Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bdd82b7f-86c9-47a4-a7d9-f4c34fda0b1d/open

Ethiopian Health Insurance Service: Procurement of Curtain

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9a6e2b50-9b4f-40ad-b11b-5a83375444ca/open

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Hotel Service Addis Ababa

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c450cdee-cdde-4399-8910-41c99d457abf/open

Madda Walabu University Procurement of Sanitary 2019

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2ccd2a30-7e76-4848-9b2b-7c4d0a9663be/open

Wollo University: Construction of Library Building at Wollo Tertiary Care & Teaching Hospital Tita Campus

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/12026a35-f5ac-4789-b910-efdbdcb9e2b0/open

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Raspberry Pi 4B

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c49870b-3978-4f6c-af21-c7ff5cd5a830/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/71ef6fe9-f384-46a4-8e45-734f9d17d758/open Lot Information

Salale University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31dea77d-5dbf-4eb5-8c48-490647cbffc7/open Lot Information