Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0158-2018-BID-Open Lot Reference: MWU/BID/የታሸገ ውሃና ለስላሳ ለመወዩ ዋናው

Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b09b5526-1865-4609-8f53-c7153487bbd0/open Reference Number: LDI-NCB-G-0079-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: LDI-NBCBID-2018/002/ Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement Of Printing Products /የተለያዩ የህትመት ስራዏቸ /002/ 2018

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T604 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ አለም አቀፍ ኤርፖርት የዲጂታል ሜትር የታከሲ አገልግሎት አቅራቢ እና አስተዳደር ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በረጅም ጊዜ ውል ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ለተማሪዎች ምገባ አገልግሎት የሚውል ቁሳቁስ ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በ2017 ዓ.ም በጌዴኦ ዞን በቡሌ እና በራጲ ወረዳ በተከሰተው የመሬት መንሸራተት አደጋ ምክንያት የመማር ማስተማር ሂደት

በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብ/አስ/ዋና ሥራ ሂደት ለተማሪዎች የምግባ ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ቁሳቁስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e8859d4-1910-4489-a086-ae6d3a7dd65c/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement Of Cat6 Data Cable and RJ45 Connector

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a93f9681-4856-439d-9e76-fa6f95f40e58/open Lot Information

አብደላህ ኢብኑ ኡሚ መክቱም የቁርአን ማህበር የ2018 በጀት አመት ኦዲት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) የኦዲተር ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን የ2018 በጀት አመት ኦዲት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም ከታች የተዘረዘሩትን መስፈርቶች የምታሟሉ

GOAL Ethiopia, an International Humanitarian Organization, Invites Bids for the Purchase of Four Used 4×4 Toyota Vehicles (Lots 1-4) on an ‘as Is, Where Is’ Basis.

Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) NATIONAL TENDER NOTICE Reference Number: 0002/2026 Office GOAL Ethiopia Bid Invitation Collecting Date and Time

Artificial Intelligence Institute: Procurement of Power Divider and Ring Cable Lug M82*2.5mm2

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3eb5bc4-c0e1-4089-950d-937c8f3a922e/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Gardening Services

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3ea06f1-1e28-470c-a3fc-98a9d6200b6e/open Lot Information

Office Of Federal Auditor General፡ Procurement of Video Recording (የቪዲዮ ቀረጻ ግዥ)

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/911699c4-4f6b-4064-a5e0-a51cd415280f/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የኤሌክትሪክ ኬብል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7107af44-25d4-457a-8cd3-bac4d3513958/open Lot Information

ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በደቡብ ደቡብ ምዕራብ ሪጅን በአርባምንጭ ከተማ ላሰራው ህንጻ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ የመስታወት አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ስራ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የመስታወት አቅርቦት እና ገጠማ ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም በደቡብ ደቡብ ምዕራብ