Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID (RIFB) Procurement Reference Number: ET-OROMIA DARIMU.- FSRP-517265-CW-RFB/25  Project Category: Construction of Small-Seale Irrigation Projects Darimu Woreda Agriculture and Land Office intends to apply

Darimu Woreda Agriculture and Land Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Rehabilitation and Expansion of a Small-scale Irrigation Project in Wachale Kebele, Darimu Woreda, Ilu Aba Bor Zone, Oromia Region.

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም፡-

የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ / ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 65/2018፣ 66/2018፣67/2018፣67/2018፣68/2018፣69/2018 70/2018 71/2018 እና 72/2018 የጨረታ

በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e292d776-ef0c-4a9b-b657-231ecdd93702/open Invitation to Bid “Lot-55 Total station” Procurement Reference No: AKU-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Aksum University፡ Procurement of Total Station

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04b203c1-b117-4035-98e4-4e7686e721e4/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9cf71191-b14b-4296-b8db-0c6d00ae957f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/144a7096-8a08-4d2a-8d76-785f18731d77/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of 5-Star Hotel Services in Addis Ababa

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ab3e545-73c5-45ed-b393-7bea0dd4fe9e/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/196d9736-7ec3-4a2b-95a6-60bc73471110/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cd2ddd84-0cef-4917-8060-354b69939ddb/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የተሸከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9212bc7-d548-4a45-bddc-22c970f3745e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf9ee2fa-f5d4-405d-9752-2a34eb8b02a2/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05a688fd-9fe2-4f5a-95d4-bd6e66137321/open Lot Information