Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f90072f-7085-49ff-9ba7-01b8f806f5b9/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0206-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-002-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Thick and Thin Curtain Cleaning(MOR Head Quarter)1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a233ff17-2fe0-487f-ba2d-ad7fad8817cf/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0138-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MWU/GRH-LOOT-150 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Madda Walabu University Procurement of መወዩ ጎሪሆ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ 2018 -2
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a020bc30-0da7-447f-b99a-68b03efcd74d/open Reference Number: GU-NCB-C-0011-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: GU-NCB-C-00011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Gambella University: Consultancy Service for Study and Design of Master Plan Modification, Landscape, Detail Architectural and Engineering Design, Soil Investigation, Supervision and Contract Administration of Different Facility Buildings in All Campuses of Gambella University
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የአማራ ምርጥ ዘር ኢንተርፕራይዝ የስንዴ ዘር ከተከማቸበት ከተማ ወደ ሚፈለገዉ ቦታ ለማጓጓዝ፣ የሰብል ጥበቃ ቁሳቁስና የተለያዩ ኬሚካሎች፣ የዘር ማበጠሪያ ማሽን መለዋወጫ፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የላብራቶሪ ማቴሪያልና የዘር ታግ ህትመት ለመግዛት እና የተለያዩ ለዘር የማይሆኑ ሰብሎች፣ የተለያዩ ብጣሪዎች እና ያገለገሉ ጆንያዎችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአማራ ምርጥ ዘር ኢንተርፕራይዝ የስንዴ ዘር ከተከማቸበት ከተማ ወደ ሚፈለገዉ ቦታ ለማጓጓዝ፣ የሰብል ጥበቃ
በአብክመ ጤና ጥበቃ ቢሮ የቡሬ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል ቡሬ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ዓመታዊ ውል በመያዝ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ጥገና እና ጀኔሬተር ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አውጥቶ ማሰራት እና መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Aug 03, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ ጤና ጥበቃ ቢሮ የቡሬ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል ቡሬ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ዓመታዊ ውል
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4834ffba-87d2-4225-bbb0-9437ea2a5f51/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Infant Child Room Materials
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1af9b0b7-6cb7-46eb-a157-90892202b0b7/open Lot Information
አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ AMFI/01/2019 አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና 1147/2011
ኦሞ ባንክ አ.ማ. ወራቤ ዲስትሪክት በዋስትና የያዘውን ንብረት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ይሽጣል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) አንደኛ ዙር የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦሞ ባንክ አ.ማ ወራቤ ዲስትሪክት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፤ 98/90 እና 592/2008
PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 04, 2026) PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS 1. WEEKLY TREASURY BILL
የኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 07 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን አወዳድሮ ለመግዛትና ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 የኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 07 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች
በኦሮሚያ ከልላዊ መንግስት በምስራቅ ሐረርጌ የጃርሶ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ባለበጀት የመንግስት መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚውሉ እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 001/2019 በኦሮሚያ ከልላዊ መንግስት በምስራቅ ሐረርጌ የጃርሶ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት