Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Re Bid for Bid reference No. DBSC/ESB/01ESB/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for Rehabilitation, Repair, and Efficiency Restoration of four
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Qualified Bidders for the Rehabilitation, Repair, and Efficiency Restoration of Four Mitsubishi Diesel Generators (1895kW) at its Debre Birhan Brewery.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ 021/2018 የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት መለስተኛ የህክምና መሳሪያዎች አገልግሎት ከሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአቅራቢዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ማንኛውም
የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት መለስተኛ የህክምና መሳሪያዎች አገልግሎት ከሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአቅራቢዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ሬዲዮና ቴሌቭዥን ድርጅት የቦንጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመ/ቤቱ የሶላር አቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም የሚከተለውን መስፈርቱን
በደቡብ ሬዲዮና ቴሌቭዥን ድርጅት የቦንጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመ/ቤቱ የሶላር አቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 27/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ሥራና ክህሎት ሚኒስቴር የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3164c55-edb0-4293-ab06-82455aafb333/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c83cd1ba-4952-4cf2-a51e-b8c769b4814b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6edb771-16b1-46e8-b14d-32a65d2c5499/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of NISSAN PICKUP SPARES (chassis No.=ADNCJUD22Z0002133)
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/763d2771-b8cb-4f96-ba0a-21ab3a0e8136/open Lot Information
AYA EM TRADING PLC Invites Eligible and Qualified Suppliers, Distributors, and Companies to Participate in a Tender for the Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Materials
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) AYA EM TRADING PLCINVITATION TO BID / TENDER NOTICE Tender for the Supply of Electrical Materials
በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 13 አስተዳደር እና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በ1ኛው ዙር ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 13 አስተዳደር እና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የ2019 በጀት ዓመት የ1ኛ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፋንታዬ ሳልሳይ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሰይድ ካሳ መካከል
የኮተቤ ብርሃነ ህይወት አጸደ ህጻናት እና የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ አላቂ ቢሮ ዕቃዎች እና አላቂ የትምህርት ዕቃዎች እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መለያ ቁጥር ኮ/ብ/ህ/ቅ/አ/አ/እና መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት 01/2018 የኮተቤ ብርሃነ ህይወት አጸደ ህጻናት እና የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) Invited for the Supply, Transport, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Solar Submersible Pump and Panels with Necessary Accessories.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID# FIDO/0032/2026 INVITATION TO BID/ TENDER Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO), non-governmental Organization (NGO) implementing different