Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Feb 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቤ/ል/ኮ ግ/ጨ//009/2018 ዓ.ም. ሎት 1- ለግቢ ማስዋቢያ የሚያገለግሉ ዕፅዋት አትክልቶች እና ተዛማች

የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና አገልግሎቶችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የውጭ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ልማት ማህበር (ሀልማ) የ2016 በጀት ዓመት የማኅበሩን ሒሳብ በታወቀለት/በተመሠከረለት የኦዲት ሥራ ድርጅት ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም የታደሰ የኦዲት

የሀድያ ልማት ማህበር (ሀልማ) የ2016 በጀት ዓመት የማኅበሩን ሒሳብ በታወቀለት/ በተመሠከረለት የኦዲት ሥራ ድርጅት ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80287e8a-9f81-4120-b05e-a3af9a8bac66/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0117-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመማር

የዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመማር ማስተማር የትምህርት መረጃ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/995fa0e4-092d-4ad1-b2c7-4d8f9fccecb7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0078-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት-72

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Plastic File Holder

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit (LLRPII), Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 30KM DC-2 Road in Kohle Project Woreda (Kohle-Godgod).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of the DC-2 Road in Lagahido Project Woreda (Geldoh-Lagahido 57KM) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 30KM DC-2 Road in Hadagalo Project Woreda (Hadagalo-Gabi).

The Transport & Road Development Bureau of the Central Ethiopia Regional State is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Detailed Engineering Design, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration of Trial Bridge Construction Projects (Package 1).

The Ministry of Irrigation and Lowlands, Through the Somali Region Project Coordination Unit, Invites Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for the Supervision of the Construction of a 15KM DC-2 Road in Harawo Project Woreda (Bulale Antet-Lafaise) Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project, Phase Two (LLRPII).

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dc955896-c11d-45e1-a936-09e39788751b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a70df04-d18b-4c01-9a44-ddca197391ec/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d635c7d8-2e24-4004-a3cd-f85f4815caed/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73d1d1fd-a77e-4f28-b6a7-19feca5d602c/open Lot Information