Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) RE-BID FOR INVITATION Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in cooperation with COOPI, invites all interested and eligible bidders to participate in the tender for the

Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in Cooperation with COOPI, Invites Bids for the Supply of Sawyer Filters for IDPs, Returnees, and Host Communities in Afambo, Chifra, and Telalak Woredas, Afar Region.

Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) DASHEN  BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of different kinds of items as per

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Different Kinds of Items

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026), Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/IT/11/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. Invites technically competent and commercially competitive

Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Supply and Implementation of a Web Application & API Protection (WAAP) Solution (Lot-1) and the Renewal of a Darktrace Detect/network License (Lot-2).

Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Title-Small Works Contract-Civil Works, Pipes & Fitting National Competitive Bidding (NCB) (Re Bid} 1. Silte zone has allocate funds towards

The Siltie Zone Water Mine & Energy Department Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the Bilalo Small Works Contract – Civil Work and Pipes & Fitting Supply and Installation Project in Misrak Azernet Woreda, Central Ethiopia Region.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ተስፋ ሕይወት የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር ከጀኑዋሪ እስከ ዴሰምበር 30/2025 ድረስ በማኅበሩ የተሰሩ ሥራዎችን ኦዲት ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ሕይወት የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር ኤጀንሲ በቁጥር 2373

በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 09 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች እና የላብራቶሪ ሪኤጀንቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 09 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉ ዕቃዎች በግዥ መለያ

በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ ለፋብሪካው አገልግሎት የሚውል የፋብሪካ፣ ኳሪ ማሽነሪዎችና ተሽከርካሪዎች ዘይትና ቅባት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለሁለት ዓመት ውል ገብቶ የሚያቀርብለት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ሙሲፋ/Re-08/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ሙገር ሲሚንት ፋብሪካ ሰፋብሪካው አገልግሎት የሚውል የፋብሪካ፣ ኳሪ

The Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Invites Importers and Wholesalers to Participate in a Tender for the Procurement of Medical Supplies Under a National Competitive Bid (NCB) Using a Multi-vendor System (MVS).

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Procurement of Medical SuppliesIFB Number: EPSA-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OPEN 

Meklit Charitable Organization (MCO) Invites Certified Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for the External Audit of Accounts for Two Periods: July 23, 2024 – December 31, 2024, and January 1, 2025 – December 31, 2025.

ጣና በለስ ስኳር ፋብሪካ በ2017 ዓ.ም የምርት ዘመን ያመረታቸውን 4518.4 ኩንታል ሩዝ እና 622.4 ኩንታል አኩሪ አተር በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳደድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጣበስፋ/ብግሽጨ/01/2018 ፋብሪካችን በ2017 ዓ.ም የምርት ዘመን ያመረታቸውን፡– 4518.4 ኩንታል ሩዝ

የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ

ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የቃሊቲ ቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት የማምረቻ መጋዘን ግንባታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 013/18 ድርጅታችን የቃሊቲ ቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት የማምረቻ መጋዘን ግንባታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ

በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮዽያ ክልል ጉራጌ ዞን የገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በሚዘጋጀው ልዩ ልዩ ፕሮግራም ላይ የመድረክ አስተዋዋቂ ስራ ለማሰራት ስላሰብን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የአካባቢ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያመለያቁጥር GGWW/13/2018 በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮዽያ ክልል ጉራጌ ዞን የገደባኖ ጉታዘር