Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Feb 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቤ/ል/ኮ ግ/ጨ//009/2018 ዓ.ም. ሎት 1- ለግቢ ማስዋቢያ የሚያገለግሉ ዕፅዋት አትክልቶች እና ተዛማች
የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና አገልግሎቶችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የውጭ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ልማት ማህበር (ሀልማ) የ2016 በጀት ዓመት የማኅበሩን ሒሳብ በታወቀለት/በተመሠከረለት የኦዲት ሥራ ድርጅት ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም የታደሰ የኦዲት
የሀድያ ልማት ማህበር (ሀልማ) የ2016 በጀት ዓመት የማኅበሩን ሒሳብ በታወቀለት/ በተመሠከረለት የኦዲት ሥራ ድርጅት ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80287e8a-9f81-4120-b05e-a3af9a8bac66/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0117-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመማር
የዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመማር ማስተማር የትምህርት መረጃ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/995fa0e4-092d-4ad1-b2c7-4d8f9fccecb7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0078-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት-72
Bonga University፡ Procurement of Plastic File Holder
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ መጋቢት 3/2018 ለሚከበረው ማርች 8 የመድረክ ዲኮር አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2bb5c48-7bfa-4b62-9db4-a7e93d8d926e/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ የመድኃኒት አቅርቦት አገልግሎት የትራፊክ ቀለም እና የመሳሰሉት የህንጻ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/078c628c-4acd-4e71-8ba8-711cf72c93b3/open Lot Information
በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የህትመት አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/179d54f0-50dc-4094-8a10-cc14d9e63321/open Lot Information
በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የመነፅር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b5f3f613-f719-46a3-9c4c-eee68dcf43f2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Electric Material (የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b1031c4-2c9e-4f3a-a4b7-3b90e7577874/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Sport Material (የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0aecf421-3107-4850-910c-66a547a24aa4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy፡ Procurement of Fingerprint Attendance Machine (የሰራተኛ ሰዓት መቆጣጠሪያ የጣት አሻራ ማሽን)
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2132133a-c00d-4121-a037-5a2ddf13f651/open Lot Information
Spiralytix is Selling New Laboratory Equipment, with Only One Unit Available Per Item.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SALE Item Description Qty ROTORHEAD FOR C24 PLUS-12 X
Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Invites Bids for the Purchase of a Double Cabin Pick Up Vehicle.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDDOUBLE CABIN PICK UP VEHICLEPURCHASE Bere Sericulture Production Plc. would like to purchase a