Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የውጭ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ልማት ማህበር (ሀልማ) የ2016 በጀት ዓመት የማኅበሩን ሒሳብ በታወቀለት/በተመሠከረለት የኦዲት ሥራ ድርጅት ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም የታደሰ የኦዲት

የሀድያ ልማት ማህበር (ሀልማ) የ2016 በጀት ዓመት የማኅበሩን ሒሳብ በታወቀለት/ በተመሠከረለት የኦዲት ሥራ ድርጅት ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80287e8a-9f81-4120-b05e-a3af9a8bac66/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0117-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመማር

የዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመማር ማስተማር የትምህርት መረጃ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/995fa0e4-092d-4ad1-b2c7-4d8f9fccecb7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0078-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት-72

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Plastic File Holder

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bdf8a37b-5c48-476b-996c-acc6d2d0be31/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of HDPE Pipe

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የሙግር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ አሮጌ ተሽከርካሪዎችና ማሽነሪዎች፣ አሮጌ ጎማዎች፣ አሮጌ ባትሪ እና ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረት በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የሙግር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ ከአ.አ 90 ኪ/ሜትር ርቀት ከሚገኘው

The Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for Civil Works Related to the Construction, Supply, and Installation of Pipes and Fittings for Two Rural Water Supply Projects in Mebluk (North Gondar Zone) and Mikogo (Waghemera Zone).

በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የመለስተኛ ስታፍ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም ባለው በጀት የተለያዩ የፅህፈት ዕቃዎች እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር መ/ስ/ኮ/ግ/ጨ/003/18 በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የመለስተኛ ስታፍ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም ባለው

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጠረጴዛ ባጅ የስም እና የሥራ ድርሻ አመላካች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1780d66e-267e-487f-8ebf-dfbc635c65a4/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85cbc372-a6c1-47fe-8cff-959bac8b0c47/open Lot Information

Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Wooden File Cabinet Two Dower and Two Doo

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3128a67c-8a15-4954-ba7f-506136e87176/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዕቃ ማጠቢያ ሲንክ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90ba6623-a322-4ae5-b713-4461dd304874/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መስታወት እና የመስታወት እስቲከር አቅርቦ የመግጠም ስራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03494584-a22e-4c6b-be40-784c21fa4384/open Lot Information

University of Gondar Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4c6c8c73-e33f-4e90-a1b0-a386ca615728/open  Invitation to