Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የውጭ ኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ልማት ማህበር (ሀልማ) የ2016 በጀት ዓመት የማኅበሩን ሒሳብ በታወቀለት/በተመሠከረለት የኦዲት ሥራ ድርጅት ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም የታደሰ የኦዲት

የሀድያ ልማት ማህበር (ሀልማ) የ2016 በጀት ዓመት የማኅበሩን ሒሳብ በታወቀለት/ በተመሠከረለት የኦዲት ሥራ ድርጅት ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80287e8a-9f81-4120-b05e-a3af9a8bac66/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0117-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የመማር

የዲላ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመማር ማስተማር የትምህርት መረጃ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/995fa0e4-092d-4ad1-b2c7-4d8f9fccecb7/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0078-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ሎት-72

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Plastic File Holder

Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bdf8a37b-5c48-476b-996c-acc6d2d0be31/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of HDPE Pipe

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Mettu University፡ Procurement of Nursing and Midwifery Consumable Lab Materials

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e362532e-75ff-4c2c-abf1-f7c60059c513/open

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ በወረዳ 7 ስር የሚገኘው የሜ/ጄ ኃ/አርእያ የመጀ/መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Vision Action Invites Proposals from Qualified External Auditors to Audit its Financial Records in Ethiopia for the Period April 2025 to March 2026, with a Potential Contract Extension for Three Years.

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 06 የመቅደላ ቅደመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ትምህርት ቤት ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ አላቂ የፅህፈት መሳሪያ፣ ጥገና እቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ፈርኒቸሮች እና የጽዳት እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የተተው ዕቃዎች የሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሐ_27/2018 ጨረታ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በተሻሻለው

Ethiopian Customs Commission Adama Branch Office Would Like To Procure Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cde2ec90-6513-4dc7-b289-b0a8dfd5be10/open ”

National Alcohol & Liquor Factory (NALF) Invites All Interested, Eligible and Qualified International ERP Solution Providers for the Supply, Implementation, Configuration, Integration, Data Migration, Testing, Go-live, and Post-go-live Support of Fully Integrated Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) System.

የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Yedebub Nigat (Mar 07, 2026) የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኣሪ ዞን በሜጸር ከተማ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የመጀመሪያ ዙርየ

THE EMBASSY OF THE STATE OF QATAR WANTS TO SELL DIFFERENT VEHICLES

The Reporter (Mar 07, 2026) EMBASSY OF THE STATE OF QATAR INVITATION TO BID  CAR FOR SALE Vehicle Type: Land