Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Re Bid for Bid reference No. DBSC/ESB/01ESB/2026 Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for Rehabilitation, Repair, and Efficiency Restoration of four
Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Qualified Bidders for the Rehabilitation, Repair, and Efficiency Restoration of Four Mitsubishi Diesel Generators (1895kW) at its Debre Birhan Brewery.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ 021/2018 የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት መለስተኛ የህክምና መሳሪያዎች አገልግሎት ከሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአቅራቢዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ ማንኛውም
የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት መለስተኛ የህክምና መሳሪያዎች አገልግሎት ከሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአቅራቢዎች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ሬዲዮና ቴሌቭዥን ድርጅት የቦንጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመ/ቤቱ የሶላር አቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም የሚከተለውን መስፈርቱን
በደቡብ ሬዲዮና ቴሌቭዥን ድርጅት የቦንጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመ/ቤቱ የሶላር አቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 27/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services to Assess Potential Commodities for Value Chain Connection and Business Plan Development in Watersheds Under the Second Resilient Landscapes and Livelihoods Project (RLLP-II).
World Bank (Mar 02, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRM SELECTION) COUNTRY: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia NAME
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University :Renovation, Maintenance and Modification of Different Works of Student Services Facility
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7446d38f-fc55-499f-8a02-af72adaf9382/open
The Ministry of Finance (MoF) Invites Sealed Bids for the Civil Works Construction, Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Electromechanical Equipment (solar Pumps) at 28 Sites in Amhara, Afar, Oromia, and Benishangul-Gumuz Regions.
World Bank (Feb 27, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice (SPN)Request of Bids for Works NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB)Loan No./Credit No./ Grant
The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Eligible Individual Consultants to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services for Mapping Private Sector Linkages to Payment for Ecosystem Services (PES) in RLLP-II Watersheds.
World Bank (Mar 02, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT SELECTION) COUNTRY: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Purchase Requisition of የDFM መኪና ጎማ 205/55/fr16^^`~*
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/277eb458-0afb-47d4-8a60-e9f174c0e730/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Brake Pad Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/980ea3cb-bd50-4f4d-8dc5-006458560c5c/open Invitation for
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd6436e3-b1fa-417e-8196-c0ac87756eb7/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Stabilizer Pin Daewoo T-1
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1420f9b1-3284-4c0d-ae9c-7fbeab1f4e9b/open Invitation for
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Brake Shoe Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24960eb5-1d4f-4770-a466-fc90604eb211/open Invitation for