Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af079a7c-3d77-4989-b827-e262fe46230c/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0083-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤል

የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት የኤል ዲ አምፖል 48W 60*60 ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bf23a93-be38-4388-bab9-3515ad6a1093/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0082-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ 59A

የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍርድ ቤት 59A የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8b76f6ce-c856-4546-b55e-725db1e20784/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0062-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot- 72 ድጋሜ

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፅሕፈት መሳርያ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአዳማ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የቦሌ ክ/ከ ወ/ፍ/ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) የፍርድ ባለመብት፡ ጌጤ በልዳ የፍርድ ባለ እዳ፡ አበጀ አሰፋ በአዲስ አበባ አቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ከተማ ውስጥ

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳደር በሰቆጣ ከተማ የሚገኘው የዋቢ ሁለገብ የገበሬዎች ኅብረት ሥራ ማኅበራት ዩኒዪን ኃ/የተወሰነ ለዩንዪኑ ምርት እና ግብዓት ለማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሲኖ ካሶኒ 2025 ሞዴል ባለ 400 /አራት መቶ የፈረስ ጉልበት የጭነት ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

ሪዬስ ኢንጂነሪንግ አ.ማ. የእርሻ ማሽነሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች የፐርኪንስ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሪዬስ ኢንጂነሪንግ አ.ማ የእርሻ ማሽነሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች የፐርኪንስ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ለሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ አገልግሎት የሚውል የታጠበ የሀገር ውስጥ የድንጋይ ከሰል (Washed Local Coal) መጠኑ 10,000 (አስር ሺህ) ቶን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in Cooperation with BARBARA MAY FOUNDATION/BMF Australia, Invites Eligible Bidders to Supply Fammax 5% for Malnourished Mothers and Children.

The Reporter (Jul 25, 2026) BID INVITATION Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA) in cooperation with BARBARA MAY FOUNDATION/BMF Australia wants

UNICEF is Seeking Proposals to Establish a Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for the Provision of Human Resource Management, Financial Management, and Travel Arrangement Services for Third Party Contracted Personnel (TPCP) in Ethiopia.

SOCODEVI, a Canadian Nonprofit Organization Under the Strong’HER Project, Invites Eligible Suppliers with Appropriate Legal Credentials and Experience to Submit Quotations for the Supply of up to 3 Teff Milling Machines, Including Cleaning, Storage, Mixing, and Packaging Equipment.

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch Invites Eligible Drilling, Water Works, and General Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Drilling and Construction of Boreholes, Including the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, Equipment, and Head Work Construction in Shebelle Woreda, Fafan Zone, Somali Regional State.

በወላይታ ዞን የሶዶ ከተማ መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት የቤት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Yedebub Nigat (Jul 25, 2026) የቤት ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ፀም ከሳሽ ወ/ሮ አዜብ አይዛ እና በአ/ፀም ተከሳሽ በአቶ አባይነህ አለማየሁ