Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Title-Small Works Contract-Civil Works, Pipes & Fitting National Competitive Bidding (NCB) (Re Bid} 1. Silte zone has allocate funds towards

The Siltie Zone Water Mine & Energy Department Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the Bilalo Small Works Contract – Civil Work and Pipes & Fitting Supply and Installation Project in Misrak Azernet Woreda, Central Ethiopia Region.

Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/77ad28af-35e1-4d96-90bd-1e3b377f41c2/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel service for different towns Procurement Reference

Oromia Health Bureau: Procurement of Hotel Service for Different Towns

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ኢሎአ/08/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቶምቦላ ሎተሪ ዕጣ ሽልማት አገልግሎት የሚውል በኤሌክትሪክና በነዳጅ የሚሠራ ባለ

የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በኤሌክትሪክና በነዳጅ የሚሠራ ባለ ሰባት መቀመጫ ሃይብሪድ መኪና በግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ውድድር ከአስመጪ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Feb 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቤ/ል/ኮ ግ/ጨ//009/2018 ዓ.ም. ሎት 1- ለግቢ ማስዋቢያ የሚያገለግሉ ዕፅዋት አትክልቶች እና ተዛማች

የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና አገልግሎቶችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የቦታው ስፋት 234.50 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ መሰለች ደምሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሰለሞን ጌታሁን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም

በኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ሽገር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለፈርኒቸር ሥራ የሚያገለግል የቪነር መለጠፊያ ማሽን (Edge Banding Machine) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የቪኔር መለጠፊያ ግዥ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018/19 ድርጅታችን ለፈርኒቸር ሥራ የሚያገለግል የቪነር መለጠፊያ

ወለል ልማት ማኅበር/ አገር በቀል መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ድርጅት ለጥቂት ጊዜያት ያገለገሉት ሁለት ሞተር ሳይከሎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወለል ልማት ማኅበር/ አገር በቀል መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ድርጅት ለጥቂት ጊዜያት ያገለገሉት ሁለት ሞተር

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምህራን ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2018 ዓ.ም. ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምህራን ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2018 ዓ.ም. ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል።

Qatar Charity (Ethiopia Office) is Looking to Hire Suppliers/companies to Provide Humanitarian Relief Supplies Across Six Regions in Ethiopia Under a Framework Contract.

2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDERInvitation No: QC/ITT/02/2026Date: 04/08/2026 Qatar Charity – Ethiopia Office formally invites interested Companies/Suppliers to

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f02de198-9af0-484d-bd8d-c2970777ccd3/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Requisition of Sodium Chloride (Normal Slain) 0.009-Intravenous Infusion with Giving Set for AMU Referral Hospital

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3e23e24-30c2-4854-bd17-c4e1f4814215/open Lot Information

FC Africa (MESMER Program), in Partnership with the Mastercard Foundation, is Seeking Qualified Service Providers or Consortia to Translate the National Financial Education Module and Trainers’ Manual Into Amharic, Afaan Oromo, and Sidama.

2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (READVERTISEMENT) Tender Reference: FC/MESMER/ToT-TRANS/2026/01 Issuing Organization: FC Africa (MESMER Program) Title: Translation of

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Oxygen Cylinders

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c0c92f6-a3b9-4efc-8d93-f7acfc822197/open