Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID (RIFB) Procurement Reference Number: ET-OROMIA DARIMU.- FSRP-517265-CW-RFB/25 Project Category: Construction of Small-Seale Irrigation Projects Darimu Woreda Agriculture and Land Office intends to apply
Darimu Woreda Agriculture and Land Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Rehabilitation and Expansion of a Small-scale Irrigation Project in Wachale Kebele, Darimu Woreda, Ilu Aba Bor Zone, Oromia Region.
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም፡-
የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ / ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 65/2018፣ 66/2018፣67/2018፣67/2018፣68/2018፣69/2018 70/2018 71/2018 እና 72/2018 የጨረታ
በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e292d776-ef0c-4a9b-b657-231ecdd93702/open Invitation to Bid “Lot-55 Total station” Procurement Reference No: AKU-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Aksum University፡ Procurement of Total Station
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested & Potential Bidders for the Various Laboratory Items & Reagents
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested & Potential bidders
Youth and Cultural Development Foundation (YCDF) Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking Foot Leather Sewing Machine
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to BID Invitation of sealed Bid for the supply of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking foot Leather
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን የቦታው ስፋት በሜትር ካሬ 678 ሜ.ካሬ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ንብረት
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለቅይጥ አገልግሎት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና
Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date It is to be recalled that
EthSwitch Share Company, Which is the Owner and Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids from Interested and Eligible Bidders (agency) for the Procurement of the Supply, Install, And Commission Of Jet Fans & Fresh Air Supply Fan, Fire Alarm System Maintenance & Installation, Aluminum Cladding Maintenance Work & Design, Supply And Installation Of Duct System
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/013/2026/27 1. EthSwitch Share Company, which
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ
Tsehay Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various IT Equipment and Office Furniture Items
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No. TB/004/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like to invite sealed
በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የብሔራዊ ቅድመ አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የስፖርት መምህራን ትጥቅ፣ አላቂ የትምህርት ዕቃዎች፣ አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ የልብስ ስፌት፣ ልዩ ልዩ ጥገና እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የብሔራዊ ቅድመ አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ የደንብ ልብስ፣