Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026), Fortune (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/IT/11/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. Invites technically competent and commercially competitive

Awash Bank Invites Bids for the Supply and Implementation of a Web Application & API Protection (WAAP) Solution (Lot-1) and the Renewal of a Darktrace Detect/network License (Lot-2).

Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Title-Small Works Contract-Civil Works, Pipes & Fitting National Competitive Bidding (NCB) (Re Bid} 1. Silte zone has allocate funds towards

The Siltie Zone Water Mine & Energy Department Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the Bilalo Small Works Contract – Civil Work and Pipes & Fitting Supply and Installation Project in Misrak Azernet Woreda, Central Ethiopia Region.

Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/77ad28af-35e1-4d96-90bd-1e3b377f41c2/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel service for different towns Procurement Reference

Oromia Health Bureau: Procurement of Hotel Service for Different Towns

Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ኢሎአ/08/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቶምቦላ ሎተሪ ዕጣ ሽልማት አገልግሎት የሚውል በኤሌክትሪክና በነዳጅ የሚሠራ ባለ

የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በኤሌክትሪክና በነዳጅ የሚሠራ ባለ ሰባት መቀመጫ ሃይብሪድ መኪና በግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ውድድር ከአስመጪ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ለተቋሙ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የቢሮ እቃዎች በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ አቅራቢዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር AMFI 01/2019 አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ለተቋሙ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የቢሮ

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ለግንባታ መሳሪያዎች (ብሎኬት ማምረቻ) የመትከያ ቦታ ዝግጅት እና ተያያዥ ስራዎች ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ (Site Preparation, Design & Construction of Facilities for HCB Machines at Hearby Bishoftu City/Resettlement Site on Turkey Basis) ብቁ የሆኑ ደረጃ 1 የመንገድ/ ጠቅላላ ስራ ተቋራጭ ድርጅቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ በሶስት ምድብ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

በልደታ ክ/ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት የአብነት ጤና ጣቢያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የህክምና መድሀኒት እና የላብራቶሪ ሪኤጀንት ብቃት ያላቸውንና በመስኩ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾች አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Tulu Kapi Gold Mining Share Company (TKGM) Invites Qualified Manufacturers or Authorized Distributors to Submit Proposals for the Supply and Delivery of 12 High-efficiency Onsite Perimeter Security Solar Lighting Systems, Including Mounting Poles and a Maintenance Kit, for the Tulu Kapi Gold Mine in the West Welega Zone, Oromia Region.

የቦንጋ ዶሮ ዕርባታ ማዕከል በመራባት ላይ ላሉ ዶሮ መኖነት የሚውል የጥሬ ግብዓት ጥራቱን የጠበቀ ምርት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦንጋ ዶሮ ዕርባታ ማዕከል በመራባት ላይ ላሉ ዶሮ መኖነት የሚውል የጥሬ ግብዓት

የኩታበር ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት G+0 የቢሮ ግንባታ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኩታበር ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለኩታበር ወረዳ አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት በመደበኛ በጀት

ለቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የወንድማማች አፀደ ህፃናትና የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ለቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የወንድማማች አፀደ ህፃናትና የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት አገልግሎት የሚውል

የአራዳ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 05 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም የመስተንግዶ ስራዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 1/2019 የአራዳ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 05 አሰተዳደር ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Bids for the Procurement of Animal Veterinary Drugs and Vaccines to Strengthen Community Resilience Through Anticipatory Action Systems for Drought-affected Woredas in 70-Enderta and Tsra’e Womberta, Tigray Region.