Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID (RIFB) Procurement Reference Number: ET-OROMIA DARIMU.- FSRP-517265-CW-RFB/25  Project Category: Construction of Small-Seale Irrigation Projects Darimu Woreda Agriculture and Land Office intends to apply

Darimu Woreda Agriculture and Land Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Rehabilitation and Expansion of a Small-scale Irrigation Project in Wachale Kebele, Darimu Woreda, Ilu Aba Bor Zone, Oromia Region.

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም፡-

የስልጤ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለ2018 በጀት አመት ለሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የደንብ ልብስ በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ / ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 65/2018፣ 66/2018፣67/2018፣67/2018፣68/2018፣69/2018 70/2018 71/2018 እና 72/2018 የጨረታ

በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e292d776-ef0c-4a9b-b657-231ecdd93702/open Invitation to Bid “Lot-55 Total station” Procurement Reference No: AKU-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Aksum University፡ Procurement of Total Station

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Modjo Poultry Farm Invites Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Submit Sealed Bids For the Supply and Delivery of 200,000 Pieces of 50 Kg PP Woven Bags.

2merkato.com (Aug 05, 2026) Re-advertisement  Specific National Procurement Notice Purchase of Polypropylene Buyer: Modjo Poultry Farm Procurement Method: National Competitive

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/87dfb105-479c-47ea-8131-17a2d96efa85/open Invitation to

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c89e8f47-eb3e-42b1-b90e-d66d1fe65d26/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4643585-2075-4d62-b75d-c73d8c9c9222/open Lot Information

Institute of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa79fbab-cfa0-44d1-b692-856e17eaf5a9/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ ሞዴል:-TGN26L-PRPDKW እና የሻንሲቁጥር:- MROFX22G8F1429676 የሚሆን ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c85913ca-520f-4163-af84-c383fce2b05c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c74dbbf3-a39c-4272-89ab-ce7d2aca011f/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfe3eeec-cbac-416f-b7d4-3c9a9b0293af/open Lot Information

Norwegian Church Aid (NCA) Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Procurement and Transportation of 112,500 Kg of Corn Flour (in 50kg Packs) to Luak Dong, Gambella.

Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID CALL FOR FOOD COMMODITIES FOR GAMBELLA REFUGEE RESPONSE Norwegian church aid Ethiopia is