Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በ09/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ በኦከሸን ኢትዮጵያ(auction ethiopia) መተግበሪያ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በ09/07/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ በኦክሽን ኢትዮጵያ(auction Ethiopia) መተግበሪያ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re-Bid) Procurement Ref. no: LDSC-10/2018 Lihiket Design And Supervision Corporation invite all Interested And Eligible Bidders and qualified service providers of training
Lihiket Design and Supervision Corporation Invite All Interested and Eligible Bidders and Qualified Service Providers of Training Company’s or Work as a Freelancers for the Procurement of Different Training Services.
Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማስታወቂያ ቁጥር AAPC NCB 007/2018 ዓ/ም የአ/አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት የሚፈልግ ሎት የጨረታ ዓይነት የናሙና መለያ
የአዲስ አበባ ፖሊስ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ffc2b53-dd06-417b-bd63-f428a9c934e4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DBU-NCB-G-0113-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ አውቶማቲክ የኃላፊነት ቲተር ፣ ክብ ማህተም እና የስም ቲተር የህትመት አገልግሎት የአንድ አመት የማዕቀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ሥልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሠረታዊ ውትድርና ማሠልጠኛ ትምህርት ቤት በ2018 በጀት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር በትምህርትና ሥልጠና ዋና መምሪያ የብርሸለቆ መሠረታዊ ውትድርና ማሠልጠኛ ትምህርት
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for Light Duty and Heavy-Duty Car Rental Service with a Framework Agreement for One Year in Amhara Region Different Zones and Addis Ababa.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC) Procurement
The Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration Seeks a Procurement Specialist for the De-Risking, Inclusion and Value Enhancement of Pastoral Communities in the Horn of Africa (DRIVE) Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 01, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST RECURUITMENT OF PROCUREENT SPECIALIST FEDERAL DEMOCRATIC REPUBLI OF ETHIOPIA, MINISTRY
Arsi University: Lot 03 Procurement of Publication
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8621f8f5-a2a9-4d90-8bb8-d0f7a6a0ea8d/open
The Somali Regional State, Funded by IFAD and EU, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Grade 2 and Above Contractors for the Execution of Small-Scale Irrigation Projects (Solar & Infrastructure Works) in Two Lots: Lot 1 – Bargun SSIP and Lot 2 – Gota-Biky SSIP.
Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation for Bid-Works Re: Procurement of SSp1P and SRS-BOA-PACT-NCB-W/2/26 The Somali Regional State has received
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Trial Bridges and Special Structures in Sedal and Aburhamo Woredas.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION /Re-REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL/ For the Consultancy Service of Trial Bridge & Special Structures The
ኤካ ኮተቤ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ፓርቲሽን ባለሙያ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8e85b47-5d75-4f9d-b2b7-526f19fc628b/open Lot Information
The Ethiopian Electric Utility – Afar Region Invites Sealed Bids for the Renovation of the Samara Service No. 1 Office.
Addis Zemen (Mar 03, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB)Samara Service No. 1 Office Renovation Work Bid No: EEU-BD/NCB/010/2018 No.
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የውኃና ኢነርጅ ቢሮ በአንድ ዋሽ ብሄራዊ ፕሮግራም ማስፈጸሚያ በጀት የቢሮ ውስጥ መገልገያ ጠረጴዛ፣ ወንበር፣ ሼልፍ፣ የተለያዩ ቱልኪቶች (የኤሌክትሪካልና የመካኒካል) አነስተኛ የጂኦፊዚካል እቃዎች (Deep Meter, Hand GPS እና ሌሎች ኪቶችን እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የውኃና ኢነርጅ ቢሮ በአንድ ዋሽ ብሄራዊ ፕሮግራም ማስፈጸሚያ በጀት