Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) TENDER NO. RE-BID-OBOA/NCB/CREW/02/2018 Oromia Bureau of Agriculture invites National Competitive Bidding (NCB) from eligible and qualified bidders to bid for the
Oromia Bureau of Agriculture Invites National Competitive Bidding (NCB) from Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Bid for the Supply of Lime Stone Powder
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Wegagen Bank Notice for amendment for Re-Bid No. WB/PSM/011/26 for closing & opening date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot
Wegagen Bank: Notice for Amendment for Closing & Opening Date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot 2).
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 016/2018 የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የጅምር እሣት ማጥፊያ (Fire Extinguisher) ፍተሻ ለማስደረግ እና ለማስሞላት አገልግሎት ሰጪ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ
የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የጅምር እሣት ማጥፊያ (Fire Extinguisher) ፍተሻ ለማስደረግ እና ለማስሞላት አገልግሎት ሰጪ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቱ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት (ኮንዶሚኒየም) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arsi University: Procurement of Publication
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/18fbea78-2db3-4735-8f7c-2acb4723a61c/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Works for Geotechnical Field Investigation and Laboratory Works
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae8efa49-4d13-444e-aa42-3d4b48848fc6/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d76d30-424c-42e2-96ff-4fa9e57e1ec2/open Lot Information
University of Gondar Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8faeff7b-bbd8-47ed-8d97-23ca8b9d7554/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aff965fe-5486-4ced-b91a-113a64434961/open Invitation to