Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Title-Small Works Contract-Civil Works, Pipes & Fitting National Competitive Bidding (NCB) (Re Bid} 1. Silte zone has allocate funds towards
The Siltie Zone Water Mine & Energy Department Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the Bilalo Small Works Contract – Civil Work and Pipes & Fitting Supply and Installation Project in Misrak Azernet Woreda, Central Ethiopia Region.
Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/77ad28af-35e1-4d96-90bd-1e3b377f41c2/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel service for different towns Procurement Reference
Oromia Health Bureau: Procurement of Hotel Service for Different Towns
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ኢሎአ/08/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቶምቦላ ሎተሪ ዕጣ ሽልማት አገልግሎት የሚውል በኤሌክትሪክና በነዳጅ የሚሠራ ባለ
የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በኤሌክትሪክና በነዳጅ የሚሠራ ባለ ሰባት መቀመጫ ሃይብሪድ መኪና በግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ውድድር ከአስመጪ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Feb 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቤ/ል/ኮ ግ/ጨ//009/2018 ዓ.ም. ሎት 1- ለግቢ ማስዋቢያ የሚያገለግሉ ዕፅዋት አትክልቶች እና ተዛማች
የአዲስ አበባ ቤቶች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና አገልግሎቶችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የሙግር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ አሮጌ ተሽከርካሪዎችና ማሽነሪዎች፣ አሮጌ ጎማዎች፣ አሮጌ ባትሪ እና ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረት በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2018 በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን የሙግር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ ከአ.አ 90 ኪ/ሜትር ርቀት ከሚገኘው
The Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for Civil Works Related to the Construction, Supply, and Installation of Pipes and Fittings for Two Rural Water Supply Projects in Mebluk (North Gondar Zone) and Mikogo (Waghemera Zone).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 07, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE (SPN) Issued Date: March, 07/2026 Grant No:2100155040973 IFB No: ET-AMHARA-BOWE/AfDB/NCB/W-1/2025 1. This
በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የመለስተኛ ስታፍ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም ባለው በጀት የተለያዩ የፅህፈት ዕቃዎች እና የፅዳት ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር መ/ስ/ኮ/ግ/ጨ/003/18 በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የመለስተኛ ስታፍ ኮሌጅ ለ2018 ዓ.ም ባለው
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጠረጴዛ ባጅ የስም እና የሥራ ድርሻ አመላካች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1780d66e-267e-487f-8ebf-dfbc635c65a4/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85cbc372-a6c1-47fe-8cff-959bac8b0c47/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Wooden File Cabinet Two Dower and Two Doo
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3128a67c-8a15-4954-ba7f-506136e87176/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዕቃ ማጠቢያ ሲንክ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90ba6623-a322-4ae5-b713-4461dd304874/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን መስታወት እና የመስታወት እስቲከር አቅርቦ የመግጠም ስራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03494584-a22e-4c6b-be40-784c21fa4384/open Lot Information
University of Gondar Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4c6c8c73-e33f-4e90-a1b0-a386ca615728/open Invitation to