Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ አይነት የማርሽ ባንድ ዕቃዎች ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር (አንድ) 01/2019 የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ
የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ መልክ ለተዋቀረዉ የማርሽ ባንድ የሚያስፈልጉ ልዩ ልዩ የማርሽ ባንድ የሙዚቃ መሳሪያዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR RE-BID Procurement Reference Number: RE-HTWSSSE PR/AV/03/2019 Procurement of Consultancy service for Asset Valuation 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Sealed Bids from Registered Eligible Consultants for the Consultancy Service of Asset Valuation, Involving the Evaluation and Assignment of Current Market Value for All Movable and Fixed Assets Registered in the Name of the Enterprise.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/04/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Intend to Purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v) Adhere by Invites All Eligible Bidders to Participate in the Bidding.
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-04/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የእይታ መሣሪያዎች (መነጽር)፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አልግሎት ሲዳማ ሪጅን የሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ሕንጻ ውጫዊ ገጽታን የማስዋብ ስራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ኢ/ኤ/አ/ሲ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/001/2019 ኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አልግሎት ሲዳማ ሪጅን የሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ሕንጻ ውጫዊ ገጽታን
The Federal Justice and Law Institute: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a70aa5a9-d145-4e39-94d0-595e753efcb3/open Lot Information
The Federal Justice and Law Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cbf0b45b-a533-476d-ad4e-3b840c864aa0/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3b83454-2246-4c22-862c-6a2c0f6f9174/open Lot Information
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያበሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ
የአውራ አምባ ማህበረሰብ አዲስ ምዕራፍ ባህሪና ልማት ግንባታ ሁለገብ ማህበር ከሀምሌ 01/2017 ዓ.ም. ሰኔ 30/2018 ዓ.ም ድረስ ያለውን የ 1 ዓመት ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የኦዲት ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአውራ አምባ ማህበረሰብ አዲስ ምዕራፍ ባህሪና ልማት ግንባታ ሁለገብ ማህበር ከሀምሌ
Authority For Civil Society Organizations፡ Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afc2a26d-e6bc-4c6c-8e43-6c3bc6b07187/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials/ፍሎረስት ላምፕ 36 Watt
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7178c510-9f01-4d7a-8483-338c42e2ec91/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/adee8063-a53d-448e-ab27-f2eacf50ed92/open Lot Information