Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible General or Building Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for MCH Block Renovation/Construction with Wash Fit at Two Health Centers (Tiergul and Yiryir) in Tiergol Woreda, Nuer Zone, Gambella Region.

የድሬዳዋ ከተማ ጽዳት ውበት እና አረንጓዴ ልማት ኤጀንሲ በከተማው ውስጥ በሚሰጠው ስምሪት መሰረት በጽዳት ማህበራት ከቤት ለቤት የሚሰበሰበውን ደረቅ ቆሻሻ በተሽከርካሪ በመቀበል እስከ ቆሻሻ ማስወገጂያ ቦታ በማጓጓዝ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት መስጠት የሚፈልጉ ድርጅቶችን/ማህበራቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ውል ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር WVD32/2017-oc 1) ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዬን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይ ስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት

ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አክሲዮን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሞዲፋይስታርች (Modify Starch) በሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/050/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተሽከርካሪ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Somali Regional State Bureau of Mines, Energy & Petroleum is Inviting National Competitive Bids (NCB/SRS/ MEPB LOT-001/2026) for the Maintenance of 8 Office Vehicles.

Minda Business Group PLC Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Design, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and Training for the Establishment of a Two-sided Laminated Particle Board Process Plant and Machinery with a Daily Production Capacity of 150 Cubic Meters on a Turnkey Basis.

ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026)  ለመጀመርያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ

Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Invites Bids from Eligible Firms for the Provision of Consultancy Services to Conduct a Midterm Evaluation of the RELIEF Project (AID 15037) Located in the South Wollo Zone of the Amhara Region.

PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 16, 2026) PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OFGOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIATREASURY BILLS 1. WEEKLY TREASURY BILL AUCTION NUMBER:

በአዲሰ አበባ ከተማ አሰተዳደር ጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 አንጦጦ ማርያም ቅድመ አንደኛ፤ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት በመደበኛና በውስጥ ገቢ በጀት የተለያዩ እቃዎች ግዥና የጥገና ስራዎች በአንደኛ ዙር ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በግዥ እና በአገልግሎት መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የቡራዩ ክፍለ ከተማ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የቡራዩ ከተማ ማዘጋጃ ቤት ቄራ ለማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የቄራ ኪራይ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የቡራዩ ክፍለ ከተማ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት

Ministry of Industry: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/84c59696-09de-44db-92ca-233b2f0abc30/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Hotel Services in Addis Ababa

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ead0a907-1f13-4c25-9a4a-014420f6dc14/open Lot Information