Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ አይነት የማርሽ ባንድ ዕቃዎች ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር (አንድ) 01/2019 የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ
የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ መልክ ለተዋቀረዉ የማርሽ ባንድ የሚያስፈልጉ ልዩ ልዩ የማርሽ ባንድ የሙዚቃ መሳሪያዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR RE-BID Procurement Reference Number: RE-HTWSSSE PR/AV/03/2019 Procurement of Consultancy service for Asset Valuation 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Sealed Bids from Registered Eligible Consultants for the Consultancy Service of Asset Valuation, Involving the Evaluation and Assignment of Current Market Value for All Movable and Fixed Assets Registered in the Name of the Enterprise.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/04/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Intend to Purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v) Adhere by Invites All Eligible Bidders to Participate in the Bidding.
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-04/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የእይታ መሣሪያዎች (መነጽር)፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Pressure Plate Double Cabin Pick Up
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/6e142f3f-343e-4d9a-88fa-2bf8790a0fcc/open Invitation for
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8fdfbaf4-0d49-43ba-b52f-a0ec50cc0a8b/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Car Spare Part 3
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69067c7c-7b98-472f-9861-f613360d3bcd/open Lot Information
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46abe22d-909b-41af-8d80-56d4bbfda6d3/open Lot Information
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6b6f4947-189f-4ef3-a60c-60f5e49f22e1/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/purchasing/89ee3dad-36f4-4a04-b283-a281421d7726/open Invitation for
የድሬዳዋ ምድብ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት 4ኛ ፍትሐ ብሔር ችሎት የኮንፕሬሰር እና የባጃጅ ተሽከርካሪ የሃራጅ ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Dire Gazetta (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመ/ቁ 105543 ቀን 26/05/2018 ዓ.ም በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ እድሜአለም እጅጉ ተሰማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ
በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የብልጽግና ፓርቲ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት ለምርጫ ቅስቀሳ የሚያገለግሉ እቃዎች በህዝብ ግንኙነት ዘርፍ በሚዘጋጀው ዲዛይን መሰረት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Mar 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር የብልጽግና ፓርቲ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የሚዲያና ህዝብ ግንኙነት ዘርፍ ለ2ኛ ሀገራዊ እና አስተዳደራዊ
Nifas Silk Lafto Sub City Design and Construction Work Administrative and Finance Pool Office Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Safety Materials (Lot One) Under the Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP), Grant No. IDA-D7320.
World Bank (Mar 12, 2026) Invitation to Bid (ITB) City Government of Addis AbabaNifas Silk Lafto Sub City Sub City