Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ አይነት የማርሽ ባንድ  ዕቃዎች ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ  የግዥ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር (አንድ) 01/2019 የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ

የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ መልክ ለተዋቀረዉ የማርሽ ባንድ የሚያስፈልጉ ልዩ ልዩ የማርሽ ባንድ የሙዚቃ መሳሪያዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR RE-BID Procurement Reference Number: RE-HTWSSSE PR/AV/03/2019 Procurement of Consultancy service for Asset Valuation 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service

Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Sealed Bids from Registered Eligible Consultants for the Consultancy Service of Asset Valuation, Involving the Evaluation and Assignment of Current Market Value for All Movable and Fixed Assets Registered in the Name of the Enterprise.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/04/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere

Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Intend to Purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v) Adhere by Invites All Eligible Bidders to Participate in the Bidding.

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የእይታ መሣሪያዎች (መነጽር)፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: የቆሻሻ ባስከት ግዥ

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb9394a1-96e7-4ce2-bf11-f46d1f9d7802/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3e4e7f8-4f09-47c0-9fc3-7ab464904d07/open Invitation to

Dambi Dollo University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bc60231e-43e7-413d-9faa-db3659b3765c/open Invitation to

Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of 415 A Toner Cartridge Color Laserjet Pro MFP M479 (ከለር የፕሪንተር ቀለም 415 ኤ)

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89e4b53f-ed44-4d35-9331-2d40b293923f/open Lot Information

Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Food Item

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1a872e51-3460-4b90-91f7-71d24daed607/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40a20928-25c5-46b2-9bdf-7c1248c1acc2/open Lot Information

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/106f6802-cfad-4feb-8649-609ba9e00cf7/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Statistics Service: Procurement of FLOOR MAT Fixable /tongue and Groove Different Color Figures and Number (የወለል ተሰካኪ ፕላስቲክ ምንጣፍ ቁጥርና ፊደል እና የተለያየ ቀለም ያለው በካሬ የአንዱ ፕላስቲክ 1*0.50)

Eka Kotebe General Hospital: Procurement of Services

Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf9760a3-905c-48cf-abaf-1556e36356a6/open Lot Information