Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ አይነት የማርሽ ባንድ ዕቃዎች ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር (አንድ) 01/2019 የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ
የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ መልክ ለተዋቀረዉ የማርሽ ባንድ የሚያስፈልጉ ልዩ ልዩ የማርሽ ባንድ የሙዚቃ መሳሪያዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR RE-BID Procurement Reference Number: RE-HTWSSSE PR/AV/03/2019 Procurement of Consultancy service for Asset Valuation 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Sealed Bids from Registered Eligible Consultants for the Consultancy Service of Asset Valuation, Involving the Evaluation and Assignment of Current Market Value for All Movable and Fixed Assets Registered in the Name of the Enterprise.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/04/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Intend to Purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v) Adhere by Invites All Eligible Bidders to Participate in the Bidding.
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-04/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የእይታ መሣሪያዎች (መነጽር)፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Tigray Bureau of Agriculture and Natural Resources – Food System Resilience Program (FSRP) Invites Bids for the Procurement of Tractors, Disc Plows, Disc Harrows (Lot-01) and Threshers (Lot-02) for Demonstration in Tahtay Koraro and Ofla Woredas.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Request for Bids, Goods (One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Procuring
የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጀው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ 843 ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት እንዲሰጡ በኪራይ ህንጻ ለማከራየት በካፌና ሬስቶራንት ዘርፍ የንግድ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን በማወዳደር ለሦስት አመት ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብግጨ 02/2018 የደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ዋናው ካምፓስ ባዘጋጀው የካፌና ሬስቶራንት የአገልግሎት መስጫ ህንጻ
የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች ማምረቻ እና ማከፋፈያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የህትመት ግብዓቶች ግዥ ለመፈጸም ብቃት ያላቸው አምራች እና አከፋፋይ ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በኢትዮጵያ ኢንቨስትመንት ሆልዲንግስ የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች ማምረቻ እና ማከፋፈያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የሕትመት ግብዓቶች ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ
Ministry of Revenue: PURHASING OF Curtain ደረጃዉን የጠበቀ መጋረጃ ስስና ወፍራሙ ከሙሉ አክሰሰሪ ጋር ገጠማን ጨምሮ እንዲሁም ቀበቶን ጨምሮ (ለዋና ስራ አስኪያጅ ጽ/ቤት የሚሆን ))
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d07f3b1b-b760-44c3-801d-3f66ac990e55/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: PURHASING OF የመኪና ዕቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04070de4-b382-498d-b1dc-70a72a3bdb7e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: MTO 1 Purchasing of Stationery Materials
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/912522d8-94d8-454b-85a5-fd37c7ea47e7/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ የውሃ በርሜል ፕላስቲክ ባለ 200 123/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/889699b9-cbed-46bb-83af-67bc0c3e0451/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3b05cdf-6704-48c0-80dd-09459e38b6ce/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fedda840-c077-42e7-bb6a-54088c4fda67/open Lot Information