Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ አይነት የማርሽ ባንድ ዕቃዎች ግዥ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር (አንድ) 01/2019 የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ
የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የክልሉ ፖሊስ ኮሚሽን በአዲስ መልክ ለተዋቀረዉ የማርሽ ባንድ የሚያስፈልጉ ልዩ ልዩ የማርሽ ባንድ የሙዚቃ መሳሪያዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR RE-BID Procurement Reference Number: RE-HTWSSSE PR/AV/03/2019 Procurement of Consultancy service for Asset Valuation 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Sealed Bids from Registered Eligible Consultants for the Consultancy Service of Asset Valuation, Involving the Evaluation and Assignment of Current Market Value for All Movable and Fixed Assets Registered in the Name of the Enterprise.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 14, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID Bid No: NCB/HCWSSSE/HWM/04/2018 1. Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise intend to purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% w/v) adhere
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise Intend to Purchase Chemicals, of Sodium Hypochlorite (10% W/v) Adhere by Invites All Eligible Bidders to Participate in the Bidding.
Addis Zemen (Aug 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-04/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች)፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ የእይታ መሣሪያዎች (መነጽር)፣ የተሽከርካሪ ጐማዎች፣ የቢሮ መገልገያ እቃዎች እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mekelle University: Procurement of Electric Motor
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e5b0fff-a760-4c72-9853-d4b0c400e0fa/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spare (24739)
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/581355e3-8502-456b-bb90-e3bfae8973d5/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Drug -19
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e15a251-77d8-4240-a304-0be4398b8e9b/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffd11aef-f251-42bf-b262-757f6138a7ce/open Lot Information
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37c38f65-abdb-47c7-9d33-16dfc89007c7/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College :Procurement of Toyota Revo.Shift Actuator (23740)+
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff5fad76-f27c-4760-9e80-76aedcd2aeac/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: LOT 81: PROCUREMENT OF VGA TO HDMI CABLE /2018/K
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e682350d-df89-4f6f-a2bd-d3a3818b1b77/open Lot Information
The South Ethiopia Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Construction of Four River Bridges on the On Humbo Hobicha Badessa Road and Mela Pitsigo Dema Road in Wolayita and Gofa Zones.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 13, 2026) Invitation for Bridges Construction Bid The South Ethiopia Roads Authority, by the budget from South
በደ/ኢትዮጵያ ክ/መንግሥት በወላይታ ዞን የአረካ ከተማ አስ/ር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዘመን የውሃ መውረጃ ዲች (Drainage) ግንባታ እና የኮብል ስቶን ማንጠፍ (Cobble Stone) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በአካባቢ የተደራጁ ማህበራት ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ኢትዮጵያ ከ መንግሥት በወላይታ ዞን የአረካ ከተማ አስ/ር ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2018