Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 12, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26.  1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for the

Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2c216530-1bb0-410f-a4e5-a4299dfdef83/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0026-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Dilla University: Procurement of Construction Material

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7f90072f-7085-49ff-9ba7-01b8f806f5b9/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0206-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-002-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Thick and Thin Curtain Cleaning(MOR Head Quarter)1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a233ff17-2fe0-487f-ba2d-ad7fad8817cf/open Reference Number: MWU-NCB-G-0138-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MWU/GRH-LOOT-150 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Madda Walabu University Procurement of መወዩ ጎሪሆ የህትመት ስራዎች ግዥ 2018 -2

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f915ded3-a881-4dd3-a97c-5a452a41c859/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of TYRE 7.50*16

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fbcf9bad-521b-4949-86f4-6372e4a4c863/open Lot Information

Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32dc23b8-a50a-47a0-8be8-41add371cca8/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration፡ INSA Procurement of Network Cable CAT 6A RFQ-03.3/18

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8bfeb23a-4f89-4696-8126-d012c3ee8ed7/open Lot Information

Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ff9cc42-87ad-4a96-a0a5-5bd12d2f591d/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23b2e98c-04a8-4b3f-b1a3-969a35971e7f/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Investment Commission፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ee793893-a7ea-4402-812b-7b145a5ff79f/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/735fdaaf-f4ae-456d-b761-14385f7a51e1/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/529428a3-4b51-4eea-b811-e8f2376e7c49/open Lot Information