Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Mar 16, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃየተ ሎት 1 ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ በቡሬ ደምበጫና ፍ/ሰላም ከተሞች መጋዝን፣ ቢሮ፣ የጥበቃ ቤት፣ የመጸዳጃ ቤትና የአጥር ግንባታ
በምዕራብ ጐጃም ዞን የዳሞት ሁለ/የገ/ህ/ስ/ማ/ዩኒዬን ኃየተ የተለያዩ ግዥዎችን መፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8f1af8a3-5aea-4e12-8b13-2c56c6d81292/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0032-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-G-sepo-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University: Procurement of Sport Marital
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/384edc19-9281-43a6-96d3-7f06f367c4b9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0426-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 276 የምግብ
Wolkite University ሎት 276 የምግብ ቤት የወጥ ማሽን / ቦይሊንግ ፓን /መለዋወጫች ግዥ በድጋሚ
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f4a24372-62fb-4eef-8512-439c0f23a6ea/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU/NCB/BID/CO/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University Procurement of Computer 2026
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a70df04-d18b-4c01-9a44-ddca197391ec/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d635c7d8-2e24-4004-a3cd-f85f4815caed/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73d1d1fd-a77e-4f28-b6a7-19feca5d602c/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: Procurement of Spare Parts (Car Batteries)
Government (Aug 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e94e4419-a77f-4c3c-9d7f-52850130ac5e/open Lot Information
The Development Expertise Centre (DEC) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Shoats (sheep and Goats), Pullet Chickens (Bovans Brown/Lowmann and Sasso Breeds), and Agricultural Inputs Including Vegetable Seeds (onion, Tomato, Cabbage, Carrot, and Garlic).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Development Expertise Centre BID ANNOUNCEMENT Bid for Procurement of Shoat (Goat, Sheep), poultry (pullet chicken) and
BGI Ethiopia Plc Invites Eligible Textile or Garment Manufacturers Capable of Local Production to Participate in an Open Tender for the Supply of Employees’ Work Wear (uniforms).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Employees Work Wear (Uniform) BGI Ethiopia Plc, a large scale brewery and beverage
የቦታው ስፋት 244 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ታደሰ ሙሉጌታ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ዘውድነሽ ታደሰ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
የደ/ም/ኢ/ከ/መ/ደም ኦሞ ዞን ቤሮ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የእስቴሽነሪ፣ ፈርኒቸር እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደ/ም/ኢ/ከ/መ/ደም ኦሞ ዞን ቤሮ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የእስቴሽነሪ፣
በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የሲዳ አዋሽ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ፒካአፕ (pickup) እና ኮሮላ (Corolla)መኪና መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) ማስታወቂያ በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የሲዳ አዋሽ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ