Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e292d776-ef0c-4a9b-b657-231ecdd93702/open Invitation to Bid “Lot-55 Total station” Procurement Reference No: AKU-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Aksum University፡ Procurement of Total Station
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/82928d83-0ca2-4f7e-ab7e-a34c556cb3cc/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: FSCoE-NCB-G-0048-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1a32a770-fc9f-4142-a629-5a6790dcf8cf/open Reference Number: MineIDI-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MIDI/004/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Mining Industry Development Institute Procurement of Electronics009
Dire Gazetta (Mar 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥርድ/ዳ/ድ/ጮ/ሆ/07/18 በድሬዳዋ አስተዳ ደር የድል ጮራ ለሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን እቃዎች የእስፖንጅ ፍራሽ እና
በድሬዳዋ አስተዳ ደር የድል ጮራ ለሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የእስፖንጅ ፍራሽ እና ቤርጋሞድ በግልፅ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Has Intended to Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Tyre for Vehicles and Machineries
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDINVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-033/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite
Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Qumbii Bara 2019 Keessa Waajjiraalee Isa Jala Jiraniif Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Meeshaale Isteshinarii Adda Addaa, Uffataalee Seeraa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbii Adda Addaa, Meeshaalee Barruu, Meeshaalee Elektironiksii, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Motor-saaykilaa Fi Goommaawwan Koonkolaataa Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Qumbii bara 2019 keessa waajjiraalee isa
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/
ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብርካ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OT/15/2018 ፊንጫኣ ስኳር ፋብርካ ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹትን የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ
የኢትዮጵያ ነዳጅ አቅራቢ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ለቢሮ መገልገያና ለጥገና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ነዳጅ አቅራቢ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ለቢሮ መገልገያና ለጥገና አገልግሎት
በኦሮሚያ በአርሲ የሱዴ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኦሮሚያ በአርሲ የሱዴ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት ለ2019
የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ደረጃ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ልዩ ልዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች (የተለያዩ መኪናዎችን) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በዞን ደረጃ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች
Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Interested Eligible Bidders : Web Water Supply Route: Civil Works Construction with Installation of Pipe and Fittings, Supply of Pipe and Fittings and Supply and Installation of Electromechanical Equipment for Web Water Supply Route from WER_1447 (Dembala Imu) to End of Web Route of Galchet-Sarite Water Supply Project in Borena Zone
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Number: ET-OWEB-RPFF-0001-CW-RFB Employer: Oromia Water and Energy Bureau Project: Borena
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Has Intended to Invite Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Stationeries
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-034/2026) Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to