Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 27/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች አልባሳት

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) TENDER NO. RE-BID-OBOA/NCB/CREW/02/2018 Oromia Bureau of Agriculture invites National Competitive Bidding (NCB) from eligible and qualified bidders to bid for the

Oromia Bureau of Agriculture Invites National Competitive Bidding (NCB) from Eligible and Qualified Bidders to Bid for the Supply of Lime Stone Powder

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Wegagen Bank Notice for amendment for Re-Bid No. WB/PSM/011/26 for closing & opening date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot

Wegagen Bank: Notice for Amendment for Closing & Opening Date for Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for Head Office Building (Lot 2).

Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 016/2018 የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የጅምር እሣት ማጥፊያ (Fire Extinguisher) ፍተሻ ለማስደረግ እና ለማስሞላት አገልግሎት ሰጪ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ

የኤግዚቢሽን ማዕከልና የገበያ ልማት ድርጅት የጅምር እሣት ማጥፊያ (Fire Extinguisher) ፍተሻ ለማስደረግ እና ለማስሞላት አገልግሎት ሰጪ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 14 ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ግዥ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክፍለ

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪከት የዶሎማይት ማምረቻ ማሸን እና አንድ ዋል ሎደር በድርድር ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ አልያም ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) የድርድር የሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪከት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተጠቀሰውን የካፒታል ዕቃ

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4dfe7e09-339c-46a9-8ef7-45b876f6057a/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/704d77c7-2217-4de4-a86f-329faab658b4/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6411725-468d-4f66-8d57-d09597e5fa23/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5237680c-4dee-461d-aeee-5c2465b3c543/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d9944bb-0662-4a02-9335-3f04f37ce114/open Lot Information

Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/664259d7-b699-4cde-b96c-a9bd3c3cd8d2/open Lot Information

የመቐለ ውሃ አገልግሎት ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያገለግል ሙሉ ባለ ቡዙ ምዕራፍ ሴንትሪፍዩጋል ከመሬት በላይ የሚገጠሙ የውሃ ፓምፖች ከሞተር ጋር አቅርቦት (Procurement of Supply of Complete Multi-centrifugal Surface Pumps with Motor) ግዢ አወዳድሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ስለፈለገ በጨረታው መሳተፍ ለምትፈልጉ ተጫራቶች ጥሪውን ያቀርባል