Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8d197e96-e0c9-474a-a2d0-cf1a8fe2b1b3/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0172-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-G-003-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue Adama District፡ Procurement of Printing Items
Government (Mar 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d57dee1e-8b7a-42c3-9139-7462aa0d3d3b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0039-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items
Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ደቡብ ምዕ/ሪጅን የሚዛን አማን ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም ከዚህ
የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ደቡብ ምዕ/ሪጅን የሚዛን አማን ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Federal Tax Appeal Commission Procurement of በፋይበር ግላስ የኮሚሽኑ ሎጐና ሞቶ የታተመበት አፈር ተሞልቶ የተተከለ አበባ ግዢ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21ba27b7-57a4-4127-ae71-5af32f902bc3/open Lot Information
Aksum University Procurement of Lot -49 የወፍጮ መለዋወጫ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8440a3b-7574-4055-a1d8-2e2fb31a2baf/open Lot Information
መቅደላአምባ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የመ/ሰላም ካ/ስ የደንብ ልብስ ስፊት02 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9a2005d-237b-4772-b6e5-a9257da6c10a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills: የOffice Machinery ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ አላጌ ኮሌጅ 2018
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f00479b7-d1a7-4c68-8ba3-34d521eb8be7/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Construction Materials 0002
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/16c4cc3a-bfa6-4c23-af42-e0fe8955c5f3/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: የተማሪዎች ምግብ ቤት ዕቃ ግዥ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90722fa0-51ad-4337-bc32-50575dc4b519/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e72bfdce-63a6-4422-89e8-74c8b40e158c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/091c496b-5496-43d3-92c1-bff9a27f33d8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of ፕረስ የሽንት ቤት ሲንክWC (ውሃ ማጠራቀሚያው) ብቻ ከነሙሉ አክሰሰሪ ግዥ /2018/ ቃሊቲ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74be5db7-6b98-4f7d-9468-234c5d74f094/open Lot Information