Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ግደይ አርአያ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ራይኖ ትሬዲንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/07379 ጥር 20 ቀን 2017
በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ የቢሮ ዕቃዎችና ብረታ ብረትና ኢንጅነሪንግ ኮርፖሬሽን የተመረቱ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዴስክ፣ ብሬክ ፓድ ብሬክ ሹ እና ብሬክ ላይኒንግ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b14b3cfb-caf0-47cd-a439-3416e18c39b6/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0041-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU2 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment for a Green Energy Incubation Center
Addis Zemen (Mar 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 12/2018
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f745e5b3-f901-4213-96ce-00f5f460a134/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0042-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018-RU3 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of Construction & Workshop Materials for a Green Energy Incubation Center
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Stationary Items
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ee56bb0f-cd5a-4988-80ca-006a6a23ca07/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ce05c25-9c09-440a-b20a-1ff67c594eea/open Lot Information
Woldiya University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/476658d4-84f8-4b43-bc7c-9c4d048551d5/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Shekusen-Mersu Periodic Maintenance Road Project
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f3fd4ac8-1dda-427e-8c34-c38eb66650ad/open
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Hybrid Solar Pumping Systems (Lots 1 & 2) and Construction of Latrines and a Maternity Waiting Room (Lots 3 & 4) in Oromia and Amhara Regions.
2merkato.com (Mar 13, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDERReference Number: PAD/010/26 INVITATION TO TENDER Invitation to Tender for the Supply, Installation,
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/af9bfbaf-9c74-4de1-a01c-49c1055490ad/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/89ee3dad-36f4-4a04-b283-a281421d7726/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Stationary Material Yt
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58354786-c614-430a-af2d-f182de132697/open Lot Information
Aksum University Procurement of Lot-74 የT-Shirt እና ለሽልማት የሚሆን ዋንጫ ግዥ
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff8dda78-6b57-44b0-b181-4243ca546c4a/open Lot Information