Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/384edc19-9281-43a6-96d3-7f06f367c4b9/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0426-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ሎት 276 የምግብ
Wolkite University ሎት 276 የምግብ ቤት የወጥ ማሽን / ቦይሊንግ ፓን /መለዋወጫች ግዥ በድጋሚ
Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f4a24372-62fb-4eef-8512-439c0f23a6ea/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU/NCB/BID/CO/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University Procurement of Computer 2026
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID 1. Ethiopian Deposit Insurance Fund invites interested bidders for the supply of the following item. Lot No. Item Description Bid Reference No Bid
Ethiopian Deposit Insurance Fund Invites Bids for the Supply of One Electric Vehicle.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠው ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው
ኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር ፒያሳ ለሚገኘዉ ሳይታችን ከቁፋሮ ስራ በፊት የኮንክሪት ፓይል ሾሪንግ የሚሰራ ድርጅት አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ት/ት/ግዥ092/2018 ኩባንያችን ትራኮን ትሬዲንግ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር ፒያሳ ለሚገኘዉ ሳይታችን
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of the Different Services and Works
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested
SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Avocado Fruit Dry Matter Tester, Telescopic Lance Sprayer and Manual Knapsack Sprayers to Support Our Operational Activities
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF AVOCADO FRUIT DRY MATTER TESTER, TELESCOPIC LANCE SPRAYER and MANUAL
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. የመጋዘን ህንፃ፣ የቡና ማበጠሪያ ማሽን እና B+G+M+6+T በግንባታ ላይ ያለ ህንጻ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ የሐራጅ ቁጥር – ንኢባ/037/18 የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን
አቢሲንያ ባንክ መጋዘን እና የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ስሰጠው ብድር ዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመስከቱትን ንብረቶች
በምዕራብ ወለጋ ዞን የኖሌ ካባ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዘመን የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት መሣሪያዎች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፤ ቋሚ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ መሣሪያዎች፣ ፈርኒቸሮች ፣ የሕንጻ ግንባታ መሣሪያዎች፣ የመንግሥት ሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ፣ ፍራሾች፣ ብርድ ልብስ፣ አንሶላ እና ትራስ፣ ሞተር ሳይክል፣ ጀኔሬተር፣ ፎቶ ኮፒ፣ ሞንታርቦ፣ ዲጅታል ቪድዮ ካሜራ እና የውሃ ግንባታ መሣሪያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ወለጋ ዞን የኖሌ ካባ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዘመን የጽሕፈት
Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible, Licensed, and Technically Qualified Suppliers for the Supply and Delivery of Exercise Books and Blue Pens as Detailed Below Through a National Open Tender
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) GOOD NEIGHBORS ETHIOPIA (GNE) PROCUREMENT OF THE EXERCISE BOOKS & PENS REF. NO. GNE/12/2026 1. Introduction PROCUREMENT
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is Inviting Bids for the Supply of Desktop Computer
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation of Urgent Bid for Desktop Computer Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is implementing a humanitarian
መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር DCMME 26/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ግዥ