Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 13, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ / ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 65/2018፣ 66/2018፣67/2018፣67/2018፣68/2018፣69/2018 70/2018 71/2018 እና 72/2018 የጨረታ
በአዲስ አበባ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ጊዚያት የጉምሩክ ሥነ-ሥርዓት ባለመፈጸሙ ምክንያት እና በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e292d776-ef0c-4a9b-b657-231ecdd93702/open Invitation to Bid “Lot-55 Total station” Procurement Reference No: AKU-NCB-G-0030-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Aksum University፡ Procurement of Total Station
Government (Mar 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/82928d83-0ca2-4f7e-ab7e-a34c556cb3cc/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: FSCoE-NCB-G-0048-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1a32a770-fc9f-4142-a629-5a6790dcf8cf/open Reference Number: MineIDI-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MIDI/004/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Mining Industry Development Institute Procurement of Electronics009
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Federal Justice and Law Institute: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a70aa5a9-d145-4e39-94d0-595e753efcb3/open Lot Information
The Federal Justice and Law Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cbf0b45b-a533-476d-ad4e-3b840c864aa0/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e3b83454-2246-4c22-862c-6a2c0f6f9174/open Lot Information
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያበሀራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ
የአውራ አምባ ማህበረሰብ አዲስ ምዕራፍ ባህሪና ልማት ግንባታ ሁለገብ ማህበር ከሀምሌ 01/2017 ዓ.ም. ሰኔ 30/2018 ዓ.ም ድረስ ያለውን የ 1 ዓመት ሂሳብ በውጭ ኦዲተር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የኦዲት ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአውራ አምባ ማህበረሰብ አዲስ ምዕራፍ ባህሪና ልማት ግንባታ ሁለገብ ማህበር ከሀምሌ
Authority For Civil Society Organizations፡ Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afc2a26d-e6bc-4c6c-8e43-6c3bc6b07187/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials/ፍሎረስት ላምፕ 36 Watt
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7178c510-9f01-4d7a-8483-338c42e2ec91/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/adee8063-a53d-448e-ab27-f2eacf50ed92/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Network Camera and Cellular Phone
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2055d557-e4d4-46bd-8a10-b5d53144f5a7/open Lot Information