Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8d197e96-e0c9-474a-a2d0-cf1a8fe2b1b3/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0172-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MOR-NCB-G-003-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue Adama District፡ Procurement of Printing Items

Government (Mar 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d57dee1e-8b7a-42c3-9139-7462aa0d3d3b/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: RG-NCB-G-0039-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items

Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ደቡብ ምዕ/ሪጅን የሚዛን አማን ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም ከዚህ

የመንግስት ሠራተኞች ማኅበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ደቡብ ምዕ/ሪጅን የሚዛን አማን ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 16, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎችሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 44/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሐራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Policy Study Institute Procurement Of: Car Fire Extinguisher 2kg and Car First Aid Kit ግዥ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23ad3fae-b51c-4c41-8caf-f92467152210/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense Procurement of Medicine AFCSH+++

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61b956db-5184-43e5-ae4e-584f21131615/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense Procurement of የተለያዩ ለኖርማል ሳላይን ምርት ለሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎች

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ed092f3-edca-43ac-8566-703a923a95bb/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Airport Customs Branch Office: Procurement of Cleaning Service

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5fe99285-e867-43f5-98dd-3d75c5c219c6/open Invitation to

የኢትዮጵያ ስታቲስቲክስ አገልግሎት አሶሳ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት ለ2 አመት የሚቆይ ቢሮ ኪራይ ጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ብሔራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡- ኢስአ/ግጨ /አሶ/001/2018 መ/ቤታችን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች በሠንጠረዥ

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/be3a6a03-16a9-4ca5-9c9a-5aa875acc484/open Invitation to

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8aa96f3c-477c-4d64-8167-28e293facc72/open Invitation to

የዲላ ከተማ ፋይ/ፕላ/ል/መምሪያ ለከተማ አስተዳደር ለማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት በከተማ ውስጥ ለሚሠራው የልማት ሥራ የሚውል የገልባጭ መኪና የኪራይ አገልግሎት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቅያጨረታ ቁ/ማሽ/ኪራ/001/2018 የዲላ ከተማ ፋይ/ፕላ/ል/መምሪያ ለከተማ አስተዳደር ለማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት በከተማ ውስጥ ለሚሠራው

Addis Ababa University Lot 4 Procurement of Electronics /soc/

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/beec0825-9bee-4dfd-a831-555bdfb8e1be/open